1º VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

1ª Chamada

Curso : HISTORIA

OrdemNomeParticipa Ação AfirmClassif GeralClassif Ação Afirm
1
ALINE CRISTIANE MENDONCA GONCALVES
S
39
13
2
ALINE MACHADO GONCALVES
S
22
6
3
AMANDA BARTOLOMEU SANTOS
N
1
4
ANA PAULA PINTO DE CARVALHO
N
3
5
ARIANE REIS NOGUEIRA
N
17
6
AUGUSTO DO CARMO SOUSA DAVIN
N
37
7
BARBARA PEGORARO SILVEIRA GOMES
N
48
8
BARBARA WENNER
S
27
9
9
BEATRIZ PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
S
24
8
10
CECILIA LANZA E SILVA
N
20
11
DANDARA FERREIRA NIZ DE ARAUJO BRAGA
N
50
12
DANIELE NAYARA FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA
N
41
13
DEVANIR JOSE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
N
6
14
FERNANDO CESAR DOS SANTOS
N
34
15
FHABIENE CARVALHO DE CASTRO
N
30
16
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SOARES DE AGUIAR
S
12
2
17
FRANCISCO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA
N
44
18
GABRIEL BRANCAGLIONI DA SILVA
N
5
19
GABRIELA CAMPOS RIX
S
15
4
20
GLAUBER BORGES
N
38
21
GUILHERME NORTON ANDRADE SILVA
S
33
12
22
HELENA FILPO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
N
25
23
ICARO BARROSO MOURAO KRUMMENACHER
N
43
24
ISADORA CAROLINE DE ARAUJO MORAIS
S
29
10
25
JULIANA COSTA SARMENTO
N
2
26
KAROLINA RODRIGUES VASCONCELOS
S
42
14
27
KLEBER GALVAO DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR
N
21
28
LARISSA DE ASSIS PIMENTA RODRIGUES
N
18
29
LEONARDO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS RIBEIRO VILHAGRA
N
32
30
LEONIDAS ROCHA SANTOS
N
10
31
LUCAS RAFAEL SILVA SERRA
N
13
32
MARCELO PIOLI BARRETO DE ALMEIDA
N
47
33
MARILIA PIOLI STORCH
N
4
34
MARLON MARCEL CUSTODIO PINTO
N
9
35
MAXWELL BRUNO MONTEIRO CARVALHO
N
26
36
MAYRA DE SOUZA MARQUES
N
35
37
MICHELE ROSADO DE LIMA CASTRO
S
14
3
38
NATALIA SILVESTRINI DE FREITAS
N
45
39
NAYARA TAVARES RAMOS
N
11
40
NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA MEIRELLES
S
49
15
41
PAULA CAROLINE PEGO SALES GIANCOTI
N
36
42
PEDRO HENRIQUE RESENDE
N
16
43
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MAGRI
S
31
11
44
POLYANA CAMARGOS BARBOSA VIEIRA
N
8
45
PRISCILA ROSALEN PASETTO DE ALMEIDA
N
40
46
STEPHANIE MARIA STROBEL CARDOSO
N
28
47
TATIANE BISSOLI
S
7
1
48
VILMARA CRISTINA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
S
23
7
49
WALQUIRIA DE REZENDE TOFANELLI ALVES
S
19
5
50
WENDELL RAYNE TRIGUEIRO DE PAULA
N
46

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima