1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO

OrdemNome
1
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES DIAS
2
ALINE APARECIDA MARTINS
3
ALYNE IZALTINA SOUZA RAMOS
4
AMANDA CRISTINA DA SILVA
5
AMANDA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS SILVA
6
AMAURI SILVA ALVES
7
ANA CAROLINA DE JESUS
8
ANA PAULA APARECIDA MESQUITA
9
ANA PAULA DIAS
10
ANDRE FERNANDES ALVES
11
ANDRE LINIKER OLIVEIRA
12
ANDRE MEIRELES BRANDAO NUNES
13
ANDRE NARDI ROLLA DOMINGUES
14
ANDRE SILVA SANTIAGO
15
ANIELE BESSA GUALBERTO
16
ARLEY PRATES MENDES NUNES
17
ARRISON MARLLEY PINHEIRO
18
AURELIO ANTONIO MARTINS DE MELO SANTOS
19
BARBARA ELIZA VILELA LOPES
20
BARBARA NUNES GUIMARAES
21
BRENA KARINE SANTOS
22
BRUNA MARIA NUNES CORGOSINHO
23
CAIO NASCENTES LAGE
24
CAMILA LUCAS ROZA
25
CAMILA RODRIGUES GRIGORIO
26
CAMILA VALADARES DE ANDRADE
27
CARLA SILVA RODRIGUES
28
CARLOS ALBERTO DE PAULA
29
CARLOS HENRIQUES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
30
CASSIA CAROLINE MENDES SILVA
31
CRISTIANE BERNADETE DA COSTA
32
DANIEL DIAS FERREIRA
33
DANIEL MALTA ROLIM
34
DANIEL VITOR DO CARMO HUBNER MOREIRA
35
DANIELLE CRISTINE RIBEIRO CARNEIRO
36
DAVID LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA
37
DAYANA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA
38
DEBORA CRISTINA FERREIRA
39
DIEGO APARECIDO MARTINS
40
DOUGLAS CHAVES ARAUJO
41
DOUGLAS EUGENIO MARTINS
42
EDEN BEIRAL ALVES PESSOA
43
EDIVANE SOARES PESSOA
44
EDSON XAVIER PROENCIO FILHO
45
EDUARDO FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
46
ENIO GERALDO DE FIGUEIREDO SILVA
47
FABIO DAYRELL FERREIRA MARTINS ROSA
48
FABRICIO LAMOUNIER SILVA
49
FELIPE ATANASIO DE SALES
50
FELLIPE AUGUSTO DA SILVA SANTOS
51
FERNANDO QUINELATO COGO
52
FLAVIA TUANE FERREIRA MORAES
53
FRANCIANE CRISTINA DE MORAIS
54
FRANCISCO AUGUSTO DAVID SILVA COELHO
55
FREDIE WILLEM MELLO COTA
56
GABRIEL MAURICIO PEREIRA
57
GESSICA LELES E SOUZA
58
GILBERTO MAGALHAES LEITE FILHO
59
GILDO TIAGO AZEVEDO
60
GILSON ANTONIO GUIMARAES BRAGA
61
GISELE SOTERO BORGES CAETANO
62
GISELLE CAROLINE VIEIRA
63
GUILHERME ABDON CALDEIRA
64
GUILHERME BRAGA NEPOMUCENO
65
GUILHERME MOREIRA DE PAULA E SOUSA
66
GUILHERME RIBEIRO ROSSI
67
GUILHERME THEZA ROCHA
68
GUILHERME VARGAS BORGES
69
GUSTAVO AFONSO DOS RES SILVA
70
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CRUZ
71
HELIEZIO JOSE ALVES
72
HELVECIO FARACE BREGUEZ JUNIOR
73
HORTENCIA BARBOSA GOMES
74
HUDSON GOMES DIAS
75
INGRID CORREA GUIMARAES
76
IORANAN BATISTA DA COSTA
77
IVANIRA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
78
JADER FELIPE SILVA DUARTE
79
JAIRO MARINHO REIS ALMEIDA
80
JOAO GERALDO DA CRUZ TAQUES
81
JOAO PAULO DE ALMEIDA CASTANON
82
JULIANE DIAS BECCARIA
83
JULIO SERGIO DOS SANTOS
84
KARINA FERNANDA DE PAULA
85
KEROLLIN NOGUEIRA DINIZ DA SILVEIRA
86
LARISSA ANGELICA SIQUEIRA NUNES
87
LEANDRA MARA DOS SANTOS
88
LEONARDO GUILHERME DA SILVA
89
LIDIA PEREIRA BARBOSA
90
LILIANE DIAS MARTINS
91
LIVIA MARQUIOLI DOMINGOS
92
LIVIA SANTOS BARCELOS
93
LUAN MARCELINO BARBOZA
94
LUCAS CUNHA DE SA ALVINE
95
LUIS HENRIQUE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
96
LUZIUERTE OLIVEIRA
97
MAGDA DE SOUZA RAMOS
98
MAGNO DOS PASOS NEPOMUCENO
99
MAIKON AMARAL FERREIRA
100
MARCELLA JOYCE PEREIRA DA SILVA
101
MARCOS LEAL FERREIRA
102
MATEUS H. TOSATTI MARTINS
103
MAURICIO BREGUEZ GONCALVES FILHO
104
MAXMILER SILVA TORRES
105
MAXWELL SANTOS FERNANDES
106
MAYLA MAGNELLI FONSECA
107
NATALIA DA SILVA SOARES
108
NATAN LIMA DE AVILA
109
NATHALIA SALES LAGE
110
NATHAN LOPES GOMES
111
NAYARA DE PAULA FORTES
112
NEI ANTONIO BORGES FILHO
113
OTAVIO HENRQUE MARTINS DE LIMA
114
PAULA GABRIELE COTA LINHARES
115
PAULA SILVEIRA REIS E SILVA
116
PAULO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LIMA
117
PEDRO ROBSON MARTINS MOTTA JUNIOR
118
PRISCILA DAS GRACAS DA SILVA
119
RAFAEL HUGO SANTOS
120
RAFAEL MACHADO CARLOS
121
RAFAEL TORRES FERRAZ
122
RAINNER DE OLIVEIRA GRIJO
123
RAPHAEL COSTA SILVA
124
RENATA DIAS BATISTA
125
RICARDENE JOSE TAVARES BITTENCOURT
126
RONALDO KENNEDY FIRMINO JUNIOR
127
RONIERE MARCIA DE MOURA
128
RUBENS RODRIGUES COELHO
129
SARAH CHRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO
130
SHIRLEY APARECIDA FAUSTINO
131
STEFANIA MACIENTE
132
STEPHANIO ESTEVES AMARAL
133
STEPHANNY ASSUNCAO PEREIRA
134
TAILON APARECIDO GOMES GARCIA
135
TAMARA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO
136
TAMIRES GUIMARAES LIMA
137
TAMIRES MAYRA MARQUES SOARES
138
TATIANE APARECIDA GERALDO
139
TATIANO DOS SANTOS SANTANA
140
THALES BIOLCK RODRIGUES
141
THALLES SANTIAGO TEODORO
142
THAMIRES DE MATOS LIMA
143
THAYANNE MARA HONORIO MARQUES
144
THIAGO FERNANDE PANTUZA MOURA
145
THIAGO GUEDES CUNHA DE MOURA
146
THIAGO MOREIRA DE FREITAS
147
THIAGO VICTOR FONSECA
148
THUANNE TOMAZ DOMINGUES
149
TULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
150
TULIO DOURADO DUPIN MESQUITA
151
TULLIO XAVIER FERREIRA
152
ULYSSES TOPDJIAN
153
VANESSA SILVA BARBOSA
154
VERONICA ALVES BIGAO
155
VINCI ANTONIO DE AGUIAR E SILVA
156
WALTER JUNIO PEREIRA DE SA
157
WARLEY NAZARETH COSTA SOUZA
158
WELESSON PEREIRA LOPES
159
WELLINGTON AUGUSTO FERREIRA CAETANO
160
WELLINGTON BRUNO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA
161
WINSTON LEONARDO NEVES JUNIOR

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima