1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : QUIMICA INDUSTRIAL

OrdemNome
1
ALICE CARVALHO LASCASAS
2
ALINE FERNANDA MACHADO DRUMMOND
3
ALINE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA PARANHOS
4
ALINE MARINHO DA SILVA
5
ALLEY MICHAEL DA SILVA PROCOPIO
6
AMANDA COELHO DUARTE
7
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA
8
ANA CAROLINA MARQUES BESSAS
9
ANA CAROLINA RECLA DE TOGNI
10
ANA CAROLINA TOLEDO ROCHA
11
ANA CLAUDIA ALMEIDA COELHO COSTA
12
ANA ERIKA MOREIRA DOMINGOS
13
ANA FLAVIA LOIOLA FRAGA
14
ANDRE JULIANO CAMPOS PINTO FERREIRA
15
ANGELICA CRISTINA MARTINS SILVA
16
ANGELICA MACIEL DE FARIA FREITAS
17
ANNA CAROLINA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
18
ANNE BRITO INOUE
19
ARTHUR DE LIMA FONTES
20
ATHOS NEVES CIULDIN SILVA
21
BARBARA MARIA TEIXEIRA COSTA PELUZO
22
BARBARA MURTA GUIMARAES
23
BRUNO FERNANDES RUIZ
24
BRUNO JOSE DOS SANTOS
25
BRUNO LUIGI BERTUCCELLI
26
BRUNO TAVARES BIAGI
27
BRUNO WASHINGTON DA SILVA
28
CAMILA CRISTINA RODRIGUES FERREIRA
29
CAMILA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
30
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA PANTONI FILHO
31
CAROLINA HIDALGO SANTOS
32
CAROLINE CARDOSO ERNESTO MACHADO
33
CAROLINE DA SILVA HYPPOLITO
34
CECILIA MARA GOMES ONESIMO
35
CHARBEL CARLOS FERREIRA FONTES
36
CINTIA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO
37
CLAUDELIZE PEREIRA
38
DANIEL TINOCO CAMPOS NETO
39
DANILO VAZ CARDOSO DE SIQUEIRA
40
DEBERTON MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
41
DEBORA MICHELINE VAZ DE MIRANDA
42
DEBORA SOUZA ALVES
43
DEBORAH LISA DE SOUZA PEREIRA
44
DHIEGO DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
45
DIEGO DE ANDRADE SILVA
46
DIEGO DE LIMA CUGOLA
47
DOUGLAS REZENDE MENDONCA
48
DYANNA RANGEL PEREIRA
49
EDIMAR DE CASTRO SEGALA
50
EDSON JOSE COMPARETTI
51
EFIGENIA MIRANDA DE FARIA
52
EGHON PEREIRA DA ROCHA
53
ELIANE APARECIDA BARROSO
54
ELIZABETH LUCIANA MARINHO MIGUEL
55
EMERSON SOUTO FIA
56
ERIKA DINIZ PACHECO MACHADO
57
EURIANA MARIA GUIMARAES
58
EVERTON ALLAN FERREIRA
59
FABIANA DE ALMEIDA CRUZ
60
FABIOLA DEFANTE BARBOSA
61
FELIPE SANTOS MOREIRA
62
FERNANDA JORGE GONCALVES
63
FLAVIA FARIA DE OLIVEIRA PORFIRIO
64
FRANCIELLI LUIZE MARIANO
65
FRANCIELY APARECIDA BATISTA
66
GABRIEL DE LACERDA CALDAS SILVA
67
GEAN FERREIRA COSTA
68
GILBERTO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
69
HELOISA JUNQUEIRA BARBOSA
70
HENRIQUE COIMBRA BRITO
71
HENRIQUE HIPOLITO COSTA
72
HIGOR GOMES MARTINS
73
IAN CARVALHO FERNANDES
74
IHAN BRUNO LOPES RABELO
75
INGRA DE QUEIROZ FLECHA
76
ISABELA BARRETO DA COSTA JANUARIO
77
ISABELLA CAETANO PIMENTEL
78
IZABELLA REZENDE CURY
79
JESSICA RODRIGUES FERREIRA
80
JOAO PEDRO MENDES PONTES
81
JOAO VICTOR SOARES RIBEIRO
82
JOSE GUILHERME BERGAMIM MELLERE
83
JOSE WILSON FELIX
84
JULIA CONDE VIEIRA
85
JULIANA GUERHART DA COSTA
86
JULIANA MAROTTA RODRIGUES
87
JULIANA MYSLINSKY TEIXEIRA
88
KARINA BATISTA DE AQUINO
89
KATERINE GRAZIELLE SILVA
90
LARISSA ALVES CORREA
91
LARISSA RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO FREITAS
92
LARISSA RODRIGUES DEMUNER
93
LEANDRO LUIZ BARBOSA DA SILVA
94
LIGIANA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
95
LILIANE QUINTAO ARAUJO
96
LUINA RIBEIRO NOIA
97
LUIS AUGUSTO VIEIRA NASCIMENTO
98
LUIZA ALVES MENDES
99
LUIZA LORRANE PEREIRA RAMOS
100
MAGNO COELHO DE MOURA
101
MARCELI ARAUJO NOBRE
102
MARCIA CRISTINA MARINHO REIS
103
MARCIEL VAZ
104
MARCUS VINICIUS SANTIAGO
105
MARIA ALEXANDRA PIRES CRUZ
106
MARIANA ARAUJO TEIXEIRA
107
MARIANA CRISTINA DA SILVA
108
MARIANA DA SILVA BONATTO
109
MARIANE CARNEIRO BARBOSA
110
MARINA CRISTINA RODRIGUES PEREIRA
111
MATEUS FELIPE LOUREDO ARAUJO
112
MATHEUS ANTONIO BARBOSA BATISTA
113
MATHEUS AUGUSTO SANTANA
114
MATHEUS DA ROCHA MEIRELLES
115
MATHEUS SANTANA SALVADOR PEREIRA
116
MAYARA PONTES D ANDREA
117
MEGG MADONYK COTA ELIAS
118
NARA CAROLINE SILVA OLIVEIRA
119
NATHALIA CAROLINE SOARES
120
NATHIELLY QUARESMA RIBEIRO
121
PAMELA BARBOSA REIS
122
PAULA LIMA DE ALMEIDA MAGALHAES
123
PEDRO HENRIQUE GONTIJO DE SOUZA
124
PEDRO IVO ALVES VIANELLO
125
PRISCILLA FERNANDA REIS
126
RAFAEL DA COSTA LIMA
127
RAFAELA GONCALVES MACHADO
128
RAQUEL GOMES RAMOS SILVA
129
RHAFAELLA ROCHA ROSA DE LIMA
130
ROBERT BENTO FLORENTINO
131
ROBERTA DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO
132
ROBERTA INACIO DIAS CARVALHO
133
RODOLFO BRIOSCHI PIANISSOLA
134
RODRIGO MARLIERE DE FREITAS
135
RODRIGO MARTINS DORNELAS
136
RODRIGO PASSAGEM LUIZ
137
ROMULO QUERINO DA SILVA
138
RUBIA MEIRA DINIZ MASCARENHAS
139
SABRINA GONCALVES GONZAGA DA SILVA
140
SABRINA JESSICA DE SOUZA LEOCADIO
141
SHINAIDER DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
142
SILMA FRANCIELLE DA SILVA
143
STEFANIA RODRIGUES BROSEGHINI
144
SUSANE NAIARA DE CASTRO
145
TAIS BARROS BORGES
146
TALISSA OLIVEIRA SOARES
147
TATIANA LUIZA SOARES
148
TAYGARA ASSUNCAO RAMOS
149
THAYANE CANDIDA RIBEIRO
150
THAYS CARDOSO VALIM
151
THOMAZ FRANCO DE MELO COTTA
152
VANESSA DIAS BATISTA
153
VERONICA KAROLLINE MARIANO
154
VICTOR HUGO NASSAU BATISTA
155
VICTORIA SILVA AMADOR
156
VINICIUS CLAUDIO DE LIMA MOREIRA
157
VINICIUS DA ROCHA FONSECA
158
VITOR FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA
159
WAGNER FELIPE NASCIMENTO
160
WERONICA DE LIMA FURTADO
161
WILLYAN FELIPE CRUZ
162
YKARU GOMES WAGNER

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima