1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ENGENHARIA DE PRODUCAO

OrdemNome
1
ABEL GALON TORRES
2
ALANA ROBERTA ANTONIETO KAVAMOTO
3
ALBERTO SOLERA ENGRACIA DEGIOVANI
4
ALINE FERNANDES CARNEIRO
5
ALVARO JOSE ALVARENGA FREIRE
6
AMANDA ABURACHID ROCHA
7
AMANDA APARECIDA DE LIMA
8
AMANDA BATISTA DE CARVALHO
9
AMANDA RAFAELA GOMES DE CAMPOS
10
ANA BEATRIZ WESTIN MARCON
11
ANA CLARA CHAVES SOUSA
12
ANA FLAVIA MONTEIRO MELO
13
ANA LUIZA SILVA TEIXEIRA
14
ANA PAULA SOUZA SANTOS
15
ANDRE ARAUGIO SOARES
16
ANDRE BRAVO BATTISTI
17
ANDRE DOS ANJOS SANTOS
18
ANDRE DRUMOND FERREIRA
19
ANDRE MAIKEL SOARES LOPES
20
ANDRE MAZZI
21
ANNA MARYS SARAIVA FERREIRA
22
ANNE CAROLINE DO COOUTO GOMES DE CARVALHO
23
ARTHUR NASCIMENTO SALVIANO GOMES
24
ARTUR AMARO FERREIRA
25
ARTUR FEITAL BONOTO
26
ARTUR LIMA DOS SANTOS SOUSA
27
AUGUSTTINE ARIANE ROLIM CAMPOS
28
BARBARA CRISTINA MENDANHA REIS
29
BERNARDO CASTRO REZENDE
30
BETHANIA MAYRA BARROS E SILVA
31
BRENO BARROS ROSA
32
BRUNA APARECIDA FERNANDES BARBOSSA
33
BRUNA RAGE BALDONE LARA
34
BRUNA REZENDE LOPES
35
BRUNA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
36
BRUNA SILVA SOARES
37
CAIO CESAR CAETANO SILVA
38
CAIO ENGE MAGGIONE
39
CAIO RODRIGUES DE CARVLAHO COSTA LEITE
40
CAMILA COELHO WELERSON
41
CARLA GEOVANA VIEIRA BENTO
42
CARLA SARAH DAVID CAMPOS
43
CARLOS EDUARDO DE CARVALHO MIRANDA
44
CARLOS HENRIQUE YAMASAKI MARTINS
45
CAROLINA RODRIGUES REIGADO
46
CAROLINA SILVEIRA LAZARO
47
DANIEL BRANDAO NORONHA
48
DANIELA DE FREITAS LAGE SANTOS
49
DARAN DE MENDONCA LIMA
50
DEBORA DE REZENDE MESTRINARI
51
DEBORA MARTINS PONTES
52
DEBORA RENNO CAMPOS
53
DIEGO SETTE MOREIRA
54
DRIELLE DELPINO
55
EDUARDO ARAUJO DA SILVA
56
EDUARDO MENDONCA BARCARO
57
EDUARDO MORAES PAULA
58
EDUARDO SILVA MARINO
59
EDUARDO VIEIRA SALGADO SILVA
60
ELCIVAN PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
61
EMANUEL ANTUNES FERREIRA
62
ERICA GONCALVES REZENDE
63
FABIO KEUFFER MENDONCA
64
FABIO MARTINS MACHADO
65
FELIPE EDUARDO PINHEIRO
66
FELIPE THOMES RODRIGUES
67
FELIPPE MARCEL PARREIRA DE CASTRO
68
FERNANDA CRISPIM DOS SANTOS
69
FERNANDA DOS REIS COTA
70
FERNANDA SILVA ANTUNES
71
FERNANDO PEREIRA DE VASCONCELOS
72
FILIPE ALMEIDA DE VASCONCELLOS
73
FILIPE FRANCA MARTINS DO CARMO
74
FILIPI MAFRA SOTTO
75
FLAVIO HENRIQUE FRAGA DE CASTRO
76
FLAVIO LUIS ABRANCHES
77
FRANCISCO EDUARDO GOMES CARDOSO
78
GABRIEL AUGUSTO NERY DE ANDRADE
79
GABRIEL GERBASI FRANCISCO
80
GABRIEL HENRIQUE MACIEIRA
81
GABRIEL LUIZ DE FREITAS PEREIRA
82
GABRIEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
83
GABRIELA COSTA ALBUQUERQUE
84
GABRIELA GAIA OLIVEIRA MAYR
85
GERALDO EDMAR NEIVA CUNHA
86
GIOVANA MIZIARA CASSETARI
87
GUILHERME MORESI SEBE
88
GUILHERME YOSHITERO DE CARVALHO AWATA
89
GUSTAVO CAMPOS NAZAR
90
GUSTAVO COUTO FONSECA
91
GUSTAVO LUIS MAGELA BORGES
92
GUSTAVO RIBEIRO DRUMMOND
93
HANNA LOBO LEITE BHERING SILVEIRA
94
HUGO RODRIGUES MAGALHAES
95
HUGO VELASQUEZ MARTINS
96
IAGO DE MELLO AVILA
97
IARA MENEZES FONSECA
98
IARA SANTIAGO BRAGA
99
IASMIN LUIZA COSTA SOUZA
100
ISABELA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
101
ISABELA MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
102
ISADORA GARCIA CARNEIRO DINIZ
103
JAIR PACHECO GONCALVES JUNIOR
104
JESSICA BARBARAS DA SILVA
105
JESSICA DA MOTA NETO
106
JESSICA LEITE MACHADO
107
JESSICA PIMENTA HENRIQUES GOMES
108
JOAO FELLIPE SOARES FREIRE
109
JOAO LUCAS GOMES VINHAL
110
JOAO PAULO MARTINS VIEIRA
111
JOAO VITOR CHIAPERINI
112
JORGE COSTA RIBEIRO
113
JOSE FERREIRA REIS FONSECA
114
JULIA MACHADO CALIMAN
115
JULIA ZANDOMENICO DO NASCIMENTO
116
JULIANA RODRIGUES SILVA TEIXEIRA
117
JULIE CRISTIE FARIA FRAZAO
118
JUNIO MARCOS LIMIRIO
119
JUNIOR MAIA SOARES
120
KARINA DO SACRAMENTO MAPA
121
KARINE GABRIELE DE CARVALHO
122
KASSIO DOS SANTOS BREDOFF
123
KHAYAM CASARINO BERNARDES
124
KIM VIEIRA GONCALVES
125
LAIS NAVARRO BARBOSA
126
LAISA KAROLINE MULLER
127
LARISSA ALMEIDA FLAVIO
128
LARISSA CALMAN DE OLIVEIRA
129
LARISSA KRIECK MARQUES
130
LAURA MELO VIEIRA SOARES
131
LAURA MORATO ZICA GONTIJO
132
LEONCIO PEREIRA ALVARENGA
133
LUCAS ANDRE ARIZA ROTTA
134
LUCAS BIANCHETTI DRUMOND
135
LUCAS EDUARDO DO CARMO COSTA OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL
136
LUCAS HENRIQUE DELOVO CARARA
137
LUCAS PADULA
138
LUDMILA FARIA LIMA
139
LUIS FERNANDO SANTOS
140
LUIS GUILHERME CALDEIRA JORGE NEVES
141
LUISA SARMENTO CARNEIRO
142
LUIZ PHELIPE COSTA CUNHA
143
MAIRA SOARES
144
MANTOSAMLUZ RINALDI DINIZ
145
MANUELA MICHELAZZO MARCOS
146
MARCELO CARVALHO ROTHEN
147
MARCO TULIO DE VASCONCELOS DIAS
148
MARCUS DIEGO SONJA GONCALVES
149
MARIANA MAGALHAES PARREIRA SILVA
150
MARIANA REIS ROCHA
151
MARILIA DA COSTA MATTOS
152
MARILIA DE CASTRO FONTES
153
MARIO EUGENIO DE PAULA ALVES BEZERRA
154
MARIO MARCO BELLAVENUTO GALLARDO
155
MATEUS MORATORIO POLICARPO
156
MATEUS SANTANA ESTEVAO
157
MATHEUS ALVES DIAS
158
MATHEUS ANTONIO SCUSSEL BORGES
159
MATHEUS GIROTTO SANTILLI
160
MAXWELL ALLAN GONZAGA DA SILVA
161
MAYRA VIEIRA GOMES
162
MAYSE LACERDA DE PAULA SILVA
163
MURILO HUNOLD MARTINHO
164
MURILO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
165
NILMARA SOARES DO CARMO
166
NILTON HENRIQUE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
167
OTAVIO SOARES PAPARIDIS
168
PATRICIA FABRI RIBEIRO
169
PATRICIA MENDES VILAS BOAS
170
PAULO EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO ANDRADE COSTA
171
PAULO MOREIRA RABELO
172
PAULO RICARDO CABRAL PINHEIRO
173
PEDRO FIGUEREDO MATIAS
174
PEDRO HENRIQUE FURTADO FERREIRA
175
PEDRO HENRIQUE POSSATO FRAGA
176
PETERSON CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA ARRUDA
177
POLLIANA KARINE DE LIMA ROCHA
178
PRICILLA CHIARINI RIBEIRO DO VALE
179
PRISCILA DOS SANTOS CAVESSANA
180
PRISCILLA PERLATO TOLEDO
181
RAFAEL CAZAZZA AMBROSIO
182
RAFAEL LAURENAO DE TOLEDO
183
RAFAEL PAIXAO ELIAN
184
RAFAELA SEIXAS SALOMAO
185
RAPHAELLA HELENA ACCESSOR NARDINI
186
RENAN CAMARGO ALBERS
187
RICARDO MARQUES ALTOE
188
ROBERTA JESSICA NAKAO
189
RODOLFO ALVES LUZ
190
RODOLPHO SOARES SILVA
191
RODRIGO FONSECA ALMEIDA
192
RODRIGO GOMES CORBELLI
193
RUBENS DA SILVA MILARE
194
RUI SA SHIBASAKI
195
SAMARA GLACE PIMENTEL OLIVEIRA
196
STEFANIA LIMA VIEIRA
197
STEPHANY DE CAMILO E ALONSO
198
STHEFANY MARILAC SILVA
199
TAMIRIS DE OLIVEIRA BRANCO
200
TASSIANA VALE D ELBOUX
201
TELLES CESAR DE SOUZA
202
THAIS AMARANTE DA COSTA
203
THAISA YANNE BARRETO OLIVEIRA
204
THIAGO FICHE GOSLING
205
THIAGO MORAES MASSELI
206
THUANY MARRA DE FIGUEIREDO LOURENCO
207
TIAGO CINTRA PACETTA
208
TIAGO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
209
TULIO ESTEVES TORMIN BOTELHO
210
UENIS ANDRADE MARTINUZZO
211
ULYSSES PLINIO MATARAZZO NETO
212
VANESSA MALTA XAVIER
213
VICTOR PAULINO FARIA
214
VICTOR YUDI KANESHIRO
215
VINICIUS LOPES VIOL
216
VINICIUS ROSSI OLIVEIRA
217
VITOR RABELO CARDOSO
218
WILLIAM LUIZ DE MELO FILHO
219
YARA ROSA BERNARDI

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima