1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ENGENHARIA DE PRODUCAO - JOAO MONLEVADE

OrdemNome
1
ADRIELLE SILVA SCHIASSI
2
ADRYELLY MOREIRA TAVARES
3
ALICE NASCIMENTO FRIAS
4
AMANDA DE SOUZA PITARELO
5
AMANDA OLIVEIRA MAGALHAES
6
ANA CAROLINA CORREA MALTA
7
ANA CAROLINE RIBEIRO
8
ANA CECILIA SILVA SANTOS
9
ANA CLAUDIA NUNES DE CARVALHO
10
ANA LUIZA SILVA DO CARMO
11
ANA PAULA BALDUINO GONCALVES
12
ANA PAULA NASCIMENTO NUNES
13
ANDERSON DE SOUZA BARU
14
ANDERSON LOUZADA MIRANDA
15
ANDRE LUIS MARTINS SOUSA
16
ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA
17
ANDRE RUAS DAS NEVES
18
ANDRE SILVA CARNEIRO
19
ANNA CLAUDIA RIBEIRO GERMANO
20
AROLDO ROBERTO VICENTE JUNIOR
21
ARTUR CASALI COELHO
22
AUGUSTO MARTINS DELFIM
23
BIANCA STEPHANIE DE OLIVEIRA
24
BRAULIO CESAR ESPINDOLA SILVA
25
BRAYAN MACHADO SOARES
26
BRUNO NEVES SANTOS
27
CAIO AUGUSTO SILVA MANOEL
28
CAIO GLACO DE SOUZA PORTUGAL
29
CAIQUE RENNAN EMERIQUE
30
CAMILA PEREIRA RODRIGUES
31
CAMILA REZENDE FONSECA SANTOS
32
CARLA CAROLINE PEREIRA DA COSTA
33
CARLA NEDER DE SOUZA
34
CARLOS ALEXANDRE PESSOTTI HENRIQUES
35
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO ANDREOSI
36
CARLOS JUNIOR SOUZA RAIMUNDO
37
CAROLINE LUBIANA
38
CASSIO HENRIQUE DE MORAES
39
CASSIO HENRIQUE GONCALVES COSTA
40
CESAR HENRIQUE FERREIRA COELHO
41
CHARLES GODOI ERMELINDO PEREIRA
42
CICERO HENRIQUE ALVES TEAGO
43
DANIDE SILVEIRA GIORDANI
44
DAVI ALVARES CARVALHO
45
DEBORA DONATO DA ROCHA
46
DIEGO RIBEIRO FRAGA
47
DIORGENES DIAS DOS SANTOS
48
EDUARDO ALEXANDRE ROSSI DA SILVA
49
EDUARDO DE FARIA ALVES
50
ELISA REIS DE MELLO PINTO SILVA
51
ELISSON MARTINS DE SOUZA
52
ELIZABETE BATISTA DA SILVA
53
EMANUELY MOREIRA DE CARVALHO ROCHA
54
ERON GOMES ANDRE
55
EVELINY PONCIANO RODRIGUES
56
EVERTON ERNANI LOPES ARAUJO
57
FELIPE GONCALVES GOMES
58
FERNANDA GONCALVES DE MORAIS
59
FERNANDO MONTEIRO CARNEIRO MARCASSA
60
FILIPE BARBOSA ROCHA
61
FILIPE CALDEIRA RODRIGUES
62
FILIPE FERREIRA DA COSTA
63
FILIPE GUIMARAES RIBEIRO
64
FILIPPE GONCALVES CRUZ
65
FILLIPE DE SOUZA PITTA
66
FLAVIA DE ALMEIDA BRAGA E SILVA
67
FREDERICO ALMEIDA SILVA
68
FREDERICO FALEIRO MENDES
69
GABRIEL BARCELLOS FERREIRA
70
GABRIELA CRISTINA DIAS PAIS
71
GABRIELA VIANA INES
72
GABRIELLE MACHADO BRUM
73
GILCLEBER DIEGO FEITOSA
74
GILMARA VIANA ROSA
75
GILVANNEY DA SILVA BARROS
76
GRASIELLE CRISTINA SILVA VASCONCELOS
77
GUILHERME DUTRA DO SOUTO GATTI
78
GUILHERME SALGADO LEAL
79
GUSTAVO CUNHA BARBOSA
80
HERICK MOULIN DE MORAES STORCH RIBEIRO
81
HOMAYRA SILVA TAVARES
82
IARA SILVA GANDRA
83
IKARO BORGES TOSATTI DE ALMEIDA
84
INDIRA WINNIE VASCONCELOS
85
INGRID BARROS ALVES
86
ISADORA FERNANDES DA SILVA
87
IZABEL CRISTINA DA SILVA
88
JESSICA DE OLIVEIRA
89
JOAO LUIZ MARTINS COSTA TRANCOSO
90
JOICE GABRIELA DA SILVA
91
JOSE REIS CAMPOS NETO
92
JOSINEY PINTO DE MIRANDA
93
JULIANA DIAS CALAZANS
94
JULIO CESAR ALVARENGA
95
KARINA MATOS MELO
96
KIVIA FERNANDA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
97
LAIS LOPES FERNANDES
98
LARISSA CAILLAUX
99
LAURO GUIMARAES DA SILVA
100
LEANDRO RODRIGUES BAPTISTA
101
LETICIA FRANCISCHINI RODRIGUES
102
LETICIA JOANA FERREIRA
103
LUCAS DE FREITAS AGUIAR
104
LUCIANA BICALHO MAROUN
105
LUIS HENRIQUE DE PODESTA ZANI
106
LUIZA SIQUEIRA MODESTO BARBOSA
107
LUMA CANOBRE SAMPAIO
108
MANOEL GONCALVES CARNEIRO JUNIOR
109
MARCELA MOREIRA COUTO
110
MARCIA DE SOUSA ANDRADE
111
MARCIANE D AVILA CHAVES PACHECO
112
MARCO ANTONIO BONELLI JUNIOR
113
MARCUS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS MAIA
114
MARCUS VINICIUS SILVA VENTURA
115
MARIA VITTORIA LEITE GUEDES VARGAS
116
MARIANE FERNANDES ARAUJO DA SILVA
117
MARIELI FERNANDES REIS
118
MATHEUS BORGES PIUZANA BARBOSA
119
MATHEUS BRAGA DUQUE
120
MAURO SERGIO DEMARTINI JUNIOR
121
MAYARA FERNANDA SILVA E SANTOS
122
NATAN LADEIRA VIDAL
123
NATHALIA CARVALHO FERRIOLLI
124
NAYANA LUIZA ORTMANN
125
NAYARA CHRITINA ALMEIDA ARAUJO
126
OTAVIO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
127
PATRICIA GONCALVES DE VASCONCELOS
128
PAULO CESAR LACERDA DE SOUZA JUNIOR
129
PAULO HENRIQUE MESQUITA
130
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
131
PRISCILA VIEIRA DE CASTRO
132
RAFAEL BRETAS LANA
133
RAFAEL CAON OLIVEIRA
134
RAFAEL CORREIA MOREIRA
135
RAFAEL FERREIRA MACIEIRA
136
RAFAELA OLIVEIRA COELHO
137
RAFAELA SOUZA CUNHA
138
REJANE CRISTINA ALFEU DO CARMO MARTINS
139
RENATO FERREIRA RODRIGUES DE MACEDO
140
RICARDO PANTUZA BRETAS LAGE
141
RICARDO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
142
ROSEMBERG LUCIO NOGUEIRA SANCHES
143
RUBIA SILVA BENEMOND
144
SAMARA SANTOS SA
145
SAMIRA KHALIL RUPHAEL
146
SAMUEL HENRIQUE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
147
STEPHANIE CABALINI ZUCOLOTO
148
SUZANA QUINTAO DE FARIA
149
TALITA MOREIRA FARIAS
150
TAMARA SILVA GODINHO
151
TANIA DIAS RIBEIRO
152
TARSIANE MARA CARNEIRO BARBOSA
153
THAIS CRISTINA DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA
154
THAIS MARQUES MOREIRA
155
THALLES DA COSTA SILVA
156
THIAGO BRAZ FERREIRA
157
TULIO MARKIOLE COELHO TORRES
158
VANESSA COSTA BARCELOS
159
VICTOR ALVES BICALHO FERREIRA
160
WESLEY BISCHOFF
161
YURI BARROS CAMPOS

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima