1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ENGENHARIA DE MINAS

OrdemNome
1
ADRIANO HENRIQUE BORGES RAIMUNDO
2
AECIO XAVIER SILVA JUNIOR
3
ALAN FERREIRA DA MOTA
4
ALEXANDRE CAIXETA ARAUJO
5
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
6
ALLAN BARREIRO DA SILVA
7
AMANDA NUNES COSTA DE FARIA
8
ANDRE FAVA COSTA
9
ANDRE LUIZ DELUNARDO PEREIRA
10
ANDRE REZENDE RATI
11
ANDRE TADEU GOMES
12
ANDREIA COSTA MARQUES
13
ARNON LOURENCO NUNES GUIMARAES
14
ARTHUR HERMONT FONSECA MURTA
15
ARTHUR RESENDE MATOS
16
AUGUSTO ARRUDA COSTA
17
AUGUSTO MOREIRA MAGALHAES
18
AUGUSTO SANTIAGO GRATAO GOMIDE
19
BARBARA LOPES FARIA AIRES CORREA
20
BARBARA MAGALHAES FERREIRA VIEIRA
21
BRUNO SANTOS VICENCIO
22
CAIO GUIMARAES DA CUNHA FERREIRA
23
CAIO RENATO ALCANTARA MOTA
24
CHARLES DEODORO VASCONCELOS DA SILVA
25
CHRISTIANE PATRICIA ABREU FERNANDES
26
CISSA LOPES LANNA
27
CLENIO HENRIQUE CAMPOLINA DE SA FILHO
28
CRISTIANA ROCHA LEMES
29
DAMIANA TOMERIA ANDRADE
30
DANIEL AUGUSTO BERNARDES DA SILVEIRA PINTO
31
EDUARDA GONCALVES COSTA ALVES
32
EDUARDO ALADIM FONSECA
33
EDUARDO CARDOSO MUNIZ
34
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA GABRIEL
35
EDUARDO PEREIRA DA FONSECA ELOI
36
ELGEN LEONARDO MOURA PEREIRA
37
ERICO UBALDINO DINIZ
38
ERIKA NASCIMBEN SANTOS
39
FABIO REZENDE MILHORATO
40
FELIPE FERNANDES PEREIRA
41
FELIPE TOLEDO TEIXEIRA
42
FILIPE RODRIGUES DE LIMA
43
FILIPE SA E ROCHA
44
FLAVIO NORIO SHASHIKI
45
FREDERICO DANTAS NEGREIROS
46
FREDERICO JOSE CARNEIRO GRACIA
47
GABRIEL AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DA SILVEIRA
48
GABRIEL CARDOSO LIMIRIO
49
GABRIEL VICTOR FEITOSA RAMOS
50
GABRIELA MACHADO RODRIGUES
51
GABRIELA SURJUS KANETA
52
GUILHERME HENRIQUE FERREIRA OLIVARES SOLIS
53
GUILHERME LOPES LONDRES
54
GUILHERME MARCONDES GANADE
55
GUILHERME SOUTO CHAGAS
56
GUILHERME VALENTIM GONCALVES
57
GUSTAVO DE FREITAS FONSECA
58
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA CREPALDE
59
GUSTAVO VIEIRA GOMES
60
HENRIQUE FARIA DE OLIVEIRA
61
IRACEMA MONTEIRO ISHIKAWA
62
ISABELA DOS SANTOS STOPA
63
ITALO DE MELO FERREIRA
64
JESSICA CAROLINE DO VALE COSTA
65
JOAO PAULO DE SOUSA MAGALHAES
66
JOAO PEDRO FREITAS ANICETO
67
JONATHAN HENRIQUE SOUZA
68
JOSE ANTONIO MENDES LARA
69
JOSE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
70
JOSE RICARDO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
71
JOSNEY LEAL LACERDA
72
JOUBERT MIRANDA GUEDES
73
JULIANA ALBANO REIS
74
KARINE FAGUNDES COUTINHO
75
KARLA BAETA E SOUZA
76
LARISSA DELAGE MONTEIRO DE CASTRO
77
LARISSA KERLY SANTIAGO LOPES
78
LEANDRO PROCOPIO DUARTE MAIA
79
LEONEL MARTINS BRAGA
80
LIGIA CUNHA GALVAO DE FRANCA
81
LORENA DE MELO SANTOS
82
LUAN SOUZA VIEIRA
83
LUCAS BARBOSA PIRES PINHEIRO
84
LUCAS CARRUSCA BATISTA SANTOS
85
LUCAS CARVALHO LEITE
86
LUCAS DOS SANTOS MACHADO
87
LUCAS OLIVEIRA FONSECA
88
LUCAS PEREIRA GOMES
89
LUIS GUILHERME LEITE COSTA
90
LUIS GUSTAVO COSTA SILVA
91
LUIS PAULO MOTA MOURAO
92
LUISA ALVIM DA CUNHA
93
LUIZ AUGUSTO RESENDE SILVA
94
LUIZ FILIPE VAZ DO CARMO
95
LUIZ MIGUEL DE MELO SILVA
96
MARCELA PINHO TEIXEIRA
97
MARCELLO MACHADO FILHO
98
MARCELO BANDEIRA TEIXEIRA
99
MARCELO MARQUES LINDEN
100
MARCIO ELI BARBOSA JUNIOR
101
MARCOS PAIS BARROSO FILHO
102
MARCUS FELIX MAGALHAES
103
MARCUS TADEU RIBEIRO DE BARROS
104
MARIA ALICE MENEZES GREGORIO
105
MARIA EDUARDA SIMOES DIAS
106
MARIANA QUEIROZ PINHO
107
MARNEY JUNO DE BORGONHA
108
MATEUS GOMES RIBEIRO
109
MATHEUS DUARTE VILARINHO
110
MATHEUS FERNANDO CARDOSO
111
MATHEUS MIGUEL RODRIGUES PENA
112
MATHEUS SEBE FERREIRA
113
MAURO CANDIDO FILHO
114
MILLER RESENDE
115
MORENO AGUILAR XAVIER
116
NAIA GUIMARAES PEREIRA
117
OVIDIO FRANCCESCO GOMES DUARTE
118
PAMELA KAREM COSTA
119
PAOLLA DE CARVALHO BARBOSA
120
PAULA MOREIRA TOSTES
121
PAULO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA BELO
122
PEDRO BETTONI GROSSI
123
PEDRO GARCIAS PARREIRA ALMEIDA
124
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO
125
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES ANDRADE LARA
126
PEDRO HENRIQUE SEGURO BATISTA
127
PEDRO IVO GARCIA MARTON
128
PETRUS LUIS DA SILVA GOMES RIBEIRO
129
PIETRO GIUSEPPE DE SETA COSENTINO
130
POSSIDONIO DANTAS DE ALMEIDA NETO
131
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA CONDE
132
RAFAEL MORCATTI COURA
133
RAFAEL RENHE BUGANCA
134
RAFAELA DE OLIVEIRA
135
RAFAELA DUARTE SOARES
136
RAFAELA GOSZINIAK PAIVA
137
RAPHAEL CARLOS NUNES MARTINS
138
RAPHAEL MEDEIROS VALENINO
139
RAPHAELA ASSIS FERREIRA
140
RAYSSA CORDEIRO FIGUEIREDO
141
RENATA DA SILVA FRADE CASTRO
142
RERIS NORTHON FERREIRA
143
RODOLFO ALVES DE LIMA OLIVEIRA
144
RODOLFO LUIZ DINIZ ARAUJO
145
SAMUEL DE CASTRO BORGES
146
SERGIO HENRIQUE FERREIRA CATAPRETA
147
SILVIA LEDA CORREA GUIMARAES
148
SORAIA SANDRA PIRES
149
STEFANIE MOUFARREG DRUMOND DE SA
150
TAHIRIH MARCONDES FORMIGHIERI
151
THAILLA BAHIA CASTRO
152
THAIS ALVES DE LUCCA
153
THARLEY MURILO COSTA E SILVA
154
THIAGO LOPES CAMPOS
155
THIAGO MEIRELES FONSECA
156
VICENTE HAROLDO DE FIGUEIREDO MORAES NETO
157
VICTOR ANHE REIS
158
VICTOR CRUZ DE FARIA
159
VICTOR SATORU ALVES MUKAEDA
160
VINICIUS CARVALHO RIBEIRO
161
VINICIUS FERREIRA ROCIO
162
VINICIUS HENRIQUE SANDIM SOUSA LEITE
163
VINICIUS MATHEUS LUCAS DE SOUZA
164
VITOR DE CASTRO FONTES
165
VITOR DORNELA MASCARENHAS
166
VITOR FONSECA DE BARCELOS
167
VITOR KENDY VATANABLE
168
WLADIMIR MACIEL LIMA
169
WLLIMAN RAMON LOPES DIAS

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima