1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ENGENHARIA METALURGICA

OrdemNome
1
AFONSO VAZ DE MELLO CARDOSO
2
ALESSANDRA CUNHA FERREIRA
3
ALEXANDRE LEOPOLDO PEREIRA
4
ALISSON DUARTE NEPOMUCENO
5
ALISSON FERREIRA GUIMARAES
6
AMANDA NORONHA MOREIRA DE CARVALHO
7
ANA CAROLINA MOREIRA SILVA
8
ANA PAULA DIAS DE RESENDE
9
ANDERSON RODRIGUES DE RESENDE
10
ANDRE BONELA DE OLIVEIRA
11
ANDRE LAMEGO PORTES CARDOSO
12
AUGUSTO LINO PEREIRA
13
AUGUSTO LUIS TORQUETE DE OLIVEIRA
14
BARBARA COSTA BRAGA
15
BARBARA MARES PORTO
16
BARBARA NUNES COSTA
17
BERNARDO LIMA DE ANDRADE
18
BERNARDO LOPES VIEIRA VASCONCELOS
19
BIANCA CRISTINA NOGUEIRA FERNANDES
20
BRENO MUSSY FERES TOLEDO
21
CAIO CESAR ALVES MELO
22
CAIO DE OLIVEIRA BRAZ
23
CAMILA GOES MATTIOLI
24
CARLOS HENRIQUE MOREIRA VIDIGAL
25
CAROLINE NAZARE GONCALVES
26
CASSIO CORREA MARTINS
27
DAMIA CARINA DIAS DO CARMO
28
DANIEL ANDRADE PAES DE LIMA
29
DANIEL DE SOUSA RODRIGUES
30
DANIEL DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA
31
DANIELLA GUALBERTO CALDEIRA DE PAULA
32
DAVI TEIXEIRA URZEDO QUEIROZ
33
DIOGO FIGUEIREDO DE MELO
34
DOUGLAS DE ASSIS FERREIRA
35
DOUGLAS JUNIOR DA SILVA
36
DUILIO KAYALI ARAUJO
37
EDER HENRIQUE DE BARROS
38
EDUARDA SANTANA DE FREITAS
39
EDUARDO DE RESENDE TRAVESSONI
40
EDUARDO LUIZ CARVALHO DE SOUZA
41
EDUARDO RODRIGUES LIMA
42
ELISSON VITOR PEREIRA DA ROCHA
43
ERIKA SOARES BARRETO
44
EUGENIO PACELLI DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
45
EVANDRO DE ALMEIDA SILVA JUNIOR
46
FELIPE CAVALCANTE FRAIZ
47
FELIPE DE MORAES LUCENA
48
FELIPE LUCAS SICUPIRA
49
FELIPE MARTINS BARROS RAPOZO MATHIAS
50
FELIPE PATRICIO COELHO
51
FLAVIO LUIZ MARTINS
52
FLAVIO MAIA MATOS
53
FRANCISCO MOURAO PASSOS COUTINHO
54
FREDERICO AUGUSTO ARAUJO MACEDO
55
GABRIEL ANDRE MOURA SANTOS
56
GABRIEL ROSSI LOPES
57
GERSON AZUMA
58
GILSON FRADE MOREIRA
59
GIULIA CRUZ CORREA
60
GUILHERME ENRICO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
61
GUILHERME FRANCISCO DE SALES SILVA
62
GUILHERME LUIZ FERNANDES
63
GUILHERME MAGALHAES MONTEIRO
64
GUILHERME SILVEIRA TOSTES
65
GULLIVER CATAO SILVA
66
GUSTAVO BERNARDES SANTOS
67
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SANTOS
68
GUSTAVO MOTA TEIXEIRA
69
HELIO BERTOLIN SEGUNDO
70
HENRIQUE HARUHICO OLIVEIRA KAWASAKI
71
HENRIQUE MECKLER SANTOS
72
HUGO GERMANO DE ALMEIDA SOUSA
73
HUGO TAVEIRA PATACA
74
INGRID ELEN PINTO E SOUZA
75
ISABELA GODINHO RIBEIRO
76
IZABELA CRISTINA DE ABREU
77
JOANDERSON RODRIGUES PAZ
78
JOAO GABRIEL BOTHREL CERQUEIRA
79
JOAO OTAVIO GAIA DE SOUSA
80
JOAO RICARDO PEREIRA BRITO MACHADO
81
JULIA BOTINHA LOPES CANCADO
82
JULIA MARA MESSIAS SANTOS
83
JULIANA ALVES COSTA GUIMARAES
84
JULIO FELIX DE MIRANDA COELHO PINTO
85
KERLLY OLIVEIRA CALIXTO
86
KETSIA DOS SANTOS MARTINS
87
LARISSA ABREU ARAUJO
88
LAURA ALBERNAZ DE SOUSA
89
LAURA PEREIRA BRITO MACHADO
90
LETICIA MARIA DE MELO SILVA CHELONI
91
LETICIA QUEIROZ RIBEIRO
92
LORENA LUIZA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
93
LUCAS GIBRAM LEITE E SILVA
94
LUCAS TORRES MACHADO
95
LUIS FELIPE DA SILVA BUZOLIN
96
LUIS FERNANDO CARNEIRO VILABOIM
97
LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA GIUDICE
98
LUIZ ERNESTO CAMPOS HEMERLY
99
LUIZ FELIPE QUINTAO DE SA MARINHO
100
LUIZ HENRIQUE SOARES BARBOSA
101
MARA CARDOSO GONCALVES RIOS
102
MARCELO MAREGA PINHEL
103
MARCIO SALGADO PEREIRA
104
MARCO TULIO CARMOZINE PRADO
105
MARIA CECILIA RODRIGUES ROSA
106
MARIANA COLEN FROEDE BRITO
107
MARIANA DE SOUSA GOMES
108
MARIANA MOREIRA DA SILVA COELHO
109
MATEUS AUGUSTO MEDONCA DE RESENDE
110
MATHEUS DA COSTA ALVES PEREIRA
111
MATHEUS DE GODOY PERIM
112
MATHEUS HENRIQUE LEMOS DOS SANTOS
113
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SOUZA
114
MATHEUS VERISSIMO CUNHA GOMES
115
MICHEL PEREIRA FERNANDES
116
MILENA KELLEN OLIVEIRA MENDES
117
MORGANA MARQUES MEDRADO
118
NAIARA SILVA CRUZ
119
NATALIA GONCALVES COTA
120
PATRICIA SALLES ESCARASSATTI
121
PAULA CAROLINA ALVARES PIRES
122
PAULA TRINDADE DA SILVA
123
PEDRO ELI BERNARDES MACIEL
124
PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES VINHAL
125
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA VAZ
126
PHILIPE SILVA CARDOSO DE CASTRO
127
RAFAELA APARECIDA PEDRO DE MORAIS
128
RAFAELLA MARIA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
129
RAISSA TOSI COSTA
130
RAQUEL CRISTINA LIMA RODRIGUES
131
RENAN ANDRADE DE PAULA
132
RENAN CORREA DAMASCENO
133
RENATA ALVARENGA CAMPOS MAYRINK
134
RENATA TREVELIN DA SILVA
135
RICARDO LUIZ PEREIRA
136
ROBSON PAULINO DE SOUZA
137
RODOLFO CONTI BARRETO
138
RODRIGO ROCHA DE PADUA
139
SAMIR SOUZA LEAO
140
SAULLU GUEDES BEZERRA NOBRE
141
TAINAN FERREIRA MUNIZ
142
TASSYLLA OLIVEIRA FONSECA
143
THIAGO LUIZ ARCEBISPO FERNANDES
144
THYAGO MILLER ORSI CASTELLUCCI
145
TIAGO DE PAULA
146
TOMAS SOUTO DE CARVALHO
147
VAGNER DA ROCHA GONCALVES
148
VINICIUS CESAR COSTA SILVA
149
VINICIUS DE CARVALHO ALVES SAMPAIO
150
VINICIUS SANTIAGO FERNANDES
151
WILLIAM SILVA RACHID
152
YAN FONSECA MAIA

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima