1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ENGENHARIA MECANICA

OrdemNome
1
ADILSON MAGALHAES CARLOS JUNIOR
2
AFONSO PIMENTA RONCETE
3
ALPHONSUS HENRIQUE CLEMENTE CARDOSO
4
ALVARO RANIERI MOREIRA COSTA
5
ANA PAULA RODRIGUES
6
ANDRE DE CASTRO FARIA
7
ANDRE GUIMARAES RIBEIRO
8
ANDRE LEMOS FIGUEIREDO
9
ANDRE RICARDO LOURENCO
10
ANGELO GABRIEL PEDROSA ALVES
11
ARNALDO GOMES LEAL JUNIOR
12
ARTHUR FERREIRA REZENDE DELFIM
13
ARTHUR LOTT BEZERRA
14
ATHOS DE MENEZES VIEIRA LIMA
15
AUGUSTO SERGIO MOL DE ANDRADE
16
BARBARA OLIVEIRA MENDES
17
BRIENO MIRANDA SEBA
18
BRUNO GOMES MEDEIROS
19
BRUNO RIGAMONTI GOMES
20
BRUNO SCIVOLETTO
21
CAETANO DOMINGUES CUNHA
22
CEZAR AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA
23
CIRO GERALDO BRITO LIMAO
24
DANIEL BORTOLOTTO SEGANTIN
25
DELSON AUGUSTO DE MELO OLIVEIRA
26
DIEGO JOSE SACRAMENTO SANTOS
27
EDUARDO FREITAS DIAS
28
EMANUEL MODENESI RANGEL
29
ESTEVAO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
30
EVANDRO JUNIOR DE SOUZA
31
FABRICIO EMYGDIO COUTINHO
32
FABRICIO LADEIRA MILAGRES
33
FELIPE CORREA
34
FELIPE FERREIRA BINDA
35
FELIPE TADEU DAS NEVES SOUZA
36
FELIPE VENANCIO MITKIEWICZ SILVA
37
FERNANDO BUOSI SENA
38
FILIPE BRIANN GOMES COELHO
39
FILIPE LAGE GARCIA
40
FILIPE LAGE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
41
FLAVIANNY MACIEL MUSSI
42
FRANCISCO MARGOTTI DOS SANTOS
43
FREDERICO CERUTTI GUERRA
44
GABRIEL DIEGER SILVA
45
GABRIEL DUTRA FRANCISCO
46
GABRIEL MORENO BRITTO
47
GABRIEL VENERANDO DE SOUZA GONTIJO
48
GABRIEL XIMENES ABREU FIGUEIREDO
49
GABRIELA BASSI SILVA
50
GABRIELLA DE MOREIRA SOUTO
51
GIOVANNI VITOR MILLI
52
GUILHERME ARPINI REIS
53
GUILHERME COSTA NASCIMENTO
54
GUILHERME HENRIQUE POLZELI
55
GUILHERME NUNES VERA MAROUN
56
GUILHERME PEDRONI DE OLIVEIRA
57
GUILHERME ROSSI MASALA DE OLIVEIRA
58
HEBER ALBUQUERQUE GONCALVES
59
HENRIQUE LINHARES MENDES
60
HERBERT OLIVEIRA ALVES
61
HEUDYS EDUARDO LOPES
62
HORACIO ARAUJO PEREIRA REIS
63
HUDSON RAFAEL DE SOUZA
64
HUGO FELIPE ALMEIDA CUNNHA
65
ISRAEL CASTRO NUNES
66
ITAMAR TADEU GOMES JUNIOR
67
JEFFERSON RICARD OLIVEIRA
68
JESSICA NOVAIS HAMADE
69
JOAO CARLOS DE MELO ALVES
70
JOAO PAULO DIAS ARAUJO
71
JOAO PAULO NOVATO MEIRELES
72
JOSE RODRIGUES ZAGO NETO
73
JULIO CEZAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR
74
JULIO PATTI PEREIRA
75
JULLIARDY DANIEL MATOSO SANTOS
76
JULYO CESAR TREBESCHI MAIA
77
LEANDRO AUGUSTO SOUZA
78
LEANDRO DA SILVA CORREA
79
LEONARDO JOSE DE PAIVA
80
LEONARDO MENEZES DE FARIA
81
LUCAS AOKI RODRIGUES
82
LUCAS FRANCISCO BATISTA BORGHI
83
LUCAS RUBIAO COSTA DO VAL
84
LUCAS SILVA ANDRADE
85
LUIS GUSTAVO DE MORAIS SOUZA
86
LUIZ CESAR MAIA COSTA
87
LUIZ FELIPE GOUVEIA
88
LURIE CARNEIRO PEIXOTO
89
MANUELLA CARAMELO RODRIGUES
90
MARCELO MATOS MONTEIRO JUNIOR
91
MARCELO VIEIRA SOARES
92
MARCO ANTONIO LUCIANO MENEZES
93
MARCOS PHILLIPE DE SOUZA SANTOS
94
MARCOS VINICIOS MARFIL SANCHES
95
MARCUS VINICIUS FALEIRO DE ANDRADE
96
MARCUS VINICIUS LAGE FERNANDES
97
MATHEUS MELO CORREA DE MORAIS
98
MAURICIO DE MOURA NILTON
99
MAURO HENRIQUE BATALHA DE SOUZA
100
MAYKOW CHRISTIAN ALMEIDA
101
MICHELLE PACHECO
102
NAIANE MONTEIRO FINOTI
103
NATALIA JACINTINA SILVA RAIMUNDO
104
OCTAVIO MARINHO DE SOUZA
105
PAOLLO RIBEIRO ALVES
106
PAULO HENRIQUE NUNES MACHADO
107
PAULO VICTOR SALGADO MOREIRA
108
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAUJO
109
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARDOSO GONTIJO
110
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MOURA RODRIGUES
111
PEDRO JOSE DE RESENDE RODRIGUES
112
PEDRO TADEU ANDRADE SOARES
113
RAFAEL LUIZ SANTOS DE FREITAS
114
RAFAEL MATTOS STEIN
115
RAFAEL SEGATTO GHIDETTI
116
RAFAEL SOUZA PINHEIRO
117
RAMON ISAMU MIWA
118
RAPHAEL HENRIQUE DIAS LEITE RESENDE
119
RAPHAEL MARTINS VIANA PINTO
120
RENATO ARANTES DE ASSIS
121
RENATO GONCALVES VIEIRA ARAUJO
122
RICARDO PARIS GASPARINI
123
RICARDO SHIGUEMI HIRAMATSU
124
RODRIGO BONISEM TORRES
125
RODRIGO NORBERTO MARQUES SERENO
126
RONILTON JOSE DE FREITAS JUNIOR
127
RUBENS DIAS JUNIO
128
SEBASTIAO ELIAS MANSUR FILHO
129
SEBASTIAO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
130
SERGIO DE ARAUJO JUNIOR
131
SOFIA CATARINA CRAVO DIAS RUSSO
132
STENIO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA COELHO
133
THALES AUGUSTO DAMASCENO MACHADO
134
THIAGO ANDRADE CAMBRAIA
135
THIAGO DO COUTO ROSA E GARCIA OLIVEIRA
136
THIAGO LOPES RIBEIRO
137
THIAGO TEIXEIRA PEDROSA
138
UELITON CALVI FABRES
139
VICTOR BALARINI
140
VICTOR HENRIQUE CAPUTO FERREIRA
141
VICTOR PEREIRA TOLEDO
142
VICTOR RAMOS CAVALCANTI
143
VICTOR SILVA MENEZES
144
VINICIUS BICAS DA CUNHA
145
VINICIUS FARIA ARAUJO
146
VINICIUS HENRIQUE SOARES AMANCIO
147
VINICIUS NUNES MOREIRA
148
VINICIUS TAVARES SILVA
149
VINICIUS VIEIRA PEREIRA FILHO
150
VINICIUS VITOR GONCALVES
151
VITOR DE PAULA CASTANHEIRA
152
WILDNEY D ANGELO DA FONSECA
153
WILLIAM ARMANDO DA SILVA
154
YAN FROES DA CRUZ COSTA
155
YURI DE SOUZA GUIMARAES

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima