1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : MATEMATICA

OrdemNome
1
ALINE APARECIDA PEDROSA BRAGA
2
ALYSSON ALBERTO MILAGRES DA SILVA
3
AMANDA CRISTINA MARTINS
4
ANA CLAUDIA DOS REIS RIBEIRO
5
ANA MARIA DA SILVA
6
ANDRE LUIGI DA SILVA
7
ANDREW MAC BRIAN GONCALVES DIGNER
8
BRUNO CAMILO DA SILVA
9
BRUNO LORENZATO NUNES
10
CAMILLA MARIANA SANTOS OLIVEIRA
11
CARLOS FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
12
CIDIS RENATO DA CONCEICAO
13
CRISTIANO MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA
14
DANIEL DE LIMA SILVA
15
DANILO BRAZ DE VIVEIROS
16
DEYSYANE DA SILVA DUARTE
17
EIDER BRUNO DE LOURDES
18
ELAINE BISPO DA CRUZ
19
ELISANGELA BISPO DA CRUZ
20
ENDERSON LISBOA NADIR
21
ERICKSON HENRIQUE CARVALHO DO CARMO
22
ERNANI MAX MESQUITA
23
FABIANA CRISTINA DE ARAUJO
24
FABIANO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
25
FELIPE TIAGO BENTO DE SOUSA
26
FERNANDA CRISTINA VIEIRA
27
FERNANDA LETICIA PEIXOTO DOS SANTOS
28
FLAVIA RIBEIRO SOUZA
29
FLAVIANA BONIFACIO DE OLIVEIRA
30
FRANCELLI RAMOS NASCIMENTO
31
FRANCIS MONTEIRO DE FREITAS
32
GILBERTO JUNIO CABRAL
33
GIORDANNI ZOPPELLARO
34
GIZELE JUNIA DE SOUZA
35
HENRIQUE MARTINS OLIVEIRA
36
ISABELLA BASILIO JOSAPHA
37
JAIR GONCALVES
38
JESSICA TEIXEIRA RODARTE NEVES
39
JHULIANA BATISTA ORLANDO
40
JOAO CARLOS TIMOTEO
41
JONAS FERREIRA SANTOS JUNIOR
42
JOSE EMANUEL COLNAGHI
43
JOSE RAIMUNDO DE OLIVEIRA
44
JOSE RICARDO MARIA
45
JOSEANE SARTORI SILVA
46
JOSIANE MAXIMINA ELIAS
47
JOZILAINE FREITAS
48
JULIA VIANA CEOLIN
49
JULIANA FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
50
JUSSARA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO
51
KAREN CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
52
LARA CRISTINA DAS DORES SILVA DE JESUS
53
LARISSA LOMONTE BAETA
54
LEONARDO HENRIQUE DE FIGUEIREDO
55
LORRAYNNE LAYARA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
56
LUA DE OLIVEIRA
57
LUANA OLIVEIRA DE AGUIAR
58
LUCAS ABRAAO MATEUS DE CASTRO
59
LUCAS FONTES NOBRE
60
LUCAS REZENDE ARAUJO MACIEL
61
LUDMILA GERALDA DE PAULA
62
LUIS FERNANDO SOARES DE PAIVA
63
MANUEL SILVA MELO
64
MARCELO WAGNER PINTO
65
MARCIANO PADULA FILHO
66
MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO
67
MARCUS VINICIUS MARQUES DE PAULA
68
MARIANA CASSIA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
69
MARLETE ALVES VIANA
70
MATHEUS ENRIQUE DA CUNHA PIMENTA BRASIEL
71
MAYARA MAIA BRUNO NEPOMUCENO
72
MICHELE MACIEL SACRAMENTO
73
MICHELE PEREIRA DA COSTA
74
NAIELY COSTA MOREIRA
75
NATHANY BRETAS ROCHA PEREIRA
76
NAYARA CHRISTINA BATISTA BRAGA
77
ORLINDO WAGNER SOARES PEREIRA
78
PAOLA SUZANE MOREIRA GONCALVES
79
PATRICIA DE MIRANDA COELHO PINTO
80
PAULO HENRIQUE DE LATORRE LOMBARDI
81
PAULO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA ARAUJO
82
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE MELO AMARAL
83
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES DE LIMA
84
RAFAEL TEIXEIRA MENDES
85
RAFAELA APARECIDA PEREIRA CARNEIRO
86
REGINA CLAUDIA MENDES SANTIAGO
87
REGINALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
88
RENAN MARTINS PEREIRA
89
RICARDO LAGUARDIA JUSTEN DE ALMEIDA
90
RODRIGO PRAXEDES BICALHO
91
SIDNEY ADRIANO DE MATOS
92
SILAS DA SILVA
93
SIRLEY SELMIR SALES
94
SUELY MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA
95
TAIANE MARTINS FERREIRA
96
TASSIO TEIXEIRA PARREIRA
97
TATIANA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
98
TIAGO ROBERTO DE SOUZA
99
VANESSA MIRANDA DA CUNHA
100
VERALICE MACIEL
101
VITOR FISCHER MACEDO
102
WANDER OLIVEIRA DE CASTRO
103
WANDERLEI GERALDO SILVA
104
WECKSLEY RENATO HERNANDES

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima