1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ENGENHARIA ELETRICA

OrdemNome
1
AGNALDO WAGNER COELHO DE OLIVEIRA
2
ALEAN DOS SANTOS LIMA
3
ALEXANDRE RENZO DOLMEN
4
AMANDA TATIANE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
5
ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
6
ANDERSON SCHMIDT DE OLIVEIRA
7
ANDRE DIAS MOREIRA
8
ANDRE LUIZ ARAUJO COTTA
9
ANDRE MIGUEL LELIS ARAUJO
10
ANE CAROLINE MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA
11
BELMIR JOSE DE JESUS JUNIOR
12
BERNARDO LEAO AGATA
13
BIANCA XAVIER REZENDE
14
BRAYAN KEN DOMICIANO HIGASHI
15
BRENO DUARTE SILVA
16
BRUNNA D ASSUMPCAO CORTEZ
17
BRUNO AFONSO DA CONCEICAO
18
BRUNO ALMEIDA MAGALHAES
19
CAIO VELOSO DE MELLO GARCIA
20
CAMILA FERREIRA SANTOS
21
CARLOS ANTONIO CORREIA
22
CARLOS VICTOR BRAGATTO PRATES
23
CLAUDIO GARCIA QUIRICO
24
CONRADO CARVALHO PRADO
25
DANILA EUFEMIA AUGUSTA DO COUTO
26
DANILO MARQUES VERSIANI
27
DENES LUCAS FROES PEREIRA
28
DIEGO APARECIDO CALDEIRA
29
DIEGO AUGUSTO DA SILVA ARAUJO
30
DOUGLAS FELIPE ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS
31
EDER BATISTA JUNIOR
32
EDER JUNIOR LINHARES DO ESPIRITO SANTO
33
EDUARDO TEODORO SANTOS
34
EMILIO GUIZARDI PRAVATO
35
FABIANO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
36
FELIPE EDUARDO MATIAS BATISTA
37
FELIPE HENRIQUE DE SOUZA DA FONSECA
38
FELIPE PEREIRA VIEIRA ALVES
39
FELIPPE FERNANDO SILVA BARBOSA
40
FERNANDO DIAS HENRIQUES FERREIRA
41
FERNANDO MARINHO DOS SANTOS
42
FILIPE AUGUSTO SANTOS ROCHA
43
FILIPE EUZEBIO FERREIRA
44
FLAVIO HENRIQUE PESSOA DO CARMO
45
GABRIEL MARQUES DE ASSIS PINTO
46
GABRIEL VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
47
GABRIEL WESLEY MOURA SACRAMENTO
48
GEOVANE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
49
GRAZIELLE DE LIMA
50
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA VIANA
51
GUILHERME DE AVILA COSTA
52
GUILHERME DE SOUSA DORNELAS
53
GUILHERME GARCAO LANA
54
GUILHERME SILVA AGUIAR
55
GUSTAVO DUARTE CAMPOS
56
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MIRANDA
57
HEIGON ROQUE SANTIAGO
58
HELDER NEIVERSON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
59
HELIO MOURO FILHO
60
HELVIDIO DE ALMEIDA VALBUZA
61
HEMERSON BRITO RIBEIRO
62
HEMERTON RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA
63
HENRIQUE DE SOUZA SANTOS
64
HENRIQUE DO CARMO CAMPANELI
65
HENRIQUE LOPES SATHLER
66
HENRIQUE SANTOS MORAIS
67
HERBERT SENA SILVA
68
HOMERO KRAUSS RIBEIRO FILHO
69
IGOR BRAGA GOMES
70
IZAMARA AMANCIO DE ARAUJO
71
JAILSON MARTINS FELICIO DE LIMA
72
JOAO CLEBER MARTINS COSTA DE SOUZA
73
JOAO PAULO CLEMENTE MARTINS
74
JOAO PAULO NUNES DE FREITAS
75
JOAO PAULO REIS DE DEUS
76
JOAO PEDRO FERNANDES SANTOS COUTINHO
77
JOAO VICTOR PROCOPIO RODRIGUES
78
JONATAS JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA
79
JOSE HENRIQUE BARBOSA SILVA
80
JUNIO TAVARES SILVA
81
JUNIOR PEIXOTO FRAGA
82
KARSTEN KENNEDY VASCONCELOS ABREU
83
KEFREN CEZAR DA CONCEICAO
84
LAIS HELENA DA SILVA
85
LEANDRO MARCOS RIBEIRO DE FARIA NARKIEVICIUS
86
LINIKER PIZATE GREGORIO
87
LORRAINE CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
88
LUCAS DE SENA MENDES
89
LUCAS DRUMOND SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
90
LUCAS FARIA ANTUNES
91
LUCAS GARCIA DE CAMPOS
92
LUCAS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
93
LUIZ FERNANDO LOPES MARTINS
94
LUIZ FERNANDO SILVA SANTOS
95
LUIZ GUSTAVO MONTEIRO GONCALVES
96
LUIZA SENA DE MIRANDA
97
MADSON MAURICIUS GONCALVES QUINTAO
98
MAGNO IZAIAS DA CRUZ
99
MAICON DEIVISON MACHADO DE SOUZA
100
MANOELA RIOS CARDOSO
101
MARCELO HENRIQUE PESSOA MENDES
102
MARCO AURELIO NUNES CORDEIRO
103
MARCOS VINICIUS BARBOSA
104
MARCOS VINICIUS VICENTE
105
MARCUS VINICIUS PORTO MADUREIRA
106
MARIA EDUARDA CARVALHO DE SOUZA CAETANO
107
MATEUS GUIMARAES DUARTE
108
MATHEUS SALES LAGE
109
MAYCON DUARTE PEREIRA
110
MAYKSON CARLOS TAVARES DE SOUZA
111
MOZART CONSTANTINO MORALES
112
NATALIA CENIRA OTTONI TEIXEIRA
113
NAYANE NASCIMENTO TOLEDO SILVA
114
NILTON JUNIOR SOARES GANDRA
115
OTTO LATSKE
116
PABLO CARVALHO SILVA SOUSA
117
PAULA MARIA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
118
PAULO CESAR ALVES DA MATA
119
PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA SOARES
120
PAULO OTAVIO DE OLIVEIRA RUMAO
121
PEDRO CESAR ROSARIO POYARES
122
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA NUNES
123
PHILLIPE OLIVEIRA MENEZES
124
POLIANA NOEME RIBEIRO VIDAL
125
RAFAEL HENRIQUE RESENDE
126
RAFAEL MORAES BARROSO
127
RAFAEL VINICIUS MARINHO BARACAT
128
RENAN
129
RENAN SOARES MADEIRA PEREIRA
130
RENATA CRISTINA DA SILVA
131
RENATO CESAR AUGUSTO ZENI DA SILVA
132
ROBSON RONCALLY BEIRIGO
133
RODRIGO CORDEIRO MACHADO
134
RODRIGO PAIVA LAGARES
135
RODRIGO REVIGLIO WEISHAUPT
136
RONDINELLY CEZAR GUALBERTO
137
SAMUEL MENEZES DE SOUZA
138
SAULO MARCOS TORRES DE CARVALHO
139
SILAS MATHEUS DA SILVA ARAUJO
140
TALISSON BENSO MACIEL
141
TALISSON VITAL DOS SANTOS
142
TELBER VIEIRA CONEGUNDES
143
THAIS CARVALHO SALVADOR
144
THAISMARA DA SILVA DE FREITAS
145
THALES MARTINS PONCIANO
146
THALES ROSSE PINTO COELHO
147
THALES SALES GONCALVES
148
THALLES PETTER GONCALVES BATISTA
149
THIAGO DA SILVA ZUPA
150
THIAGO FERREIRA DOS SNTOS
151
THIAGO MARTINS PEREIRA
152
TULIO RIBEIRO MEIRELES
153
VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA MORATO
154
VICTOR GATI
155
VINICIUS GUIMARAES TERROLA
156
VINICIUS HENRIQUE MARIANO VIANA ALMEIDA
157
VINICIUS TADEU PANTUZA CALDEIRA ALVARENGA
158
WELD LUCAS CUNHA
159
WELLINGTON JUNIO DOS SANTOS
160
WILLIAM HENRIQUE DA SILVA GOMES
161
WOLNEY FRANCISCO CERQUEIRA VIEIRA

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima