1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : EDUCACAO FISICA

OrdemNome
1
ADENILSON ALMEIDA DE FREITAS
2
ADRIANA GOIS RIOGA
3
ADRIANO MARTINS COSTA
4
AKIO AOKI
5
ALAN CARDOSO CAMPOS
6
ALESSANDRO MOREIRA FELIPE
7
ALEX FRANCISCO DE PAULA
8
ALINE BHERING MOLINARI
9
ALINE MILAGRES MACIEL
10
ALVARO DRESSLER ZAIDAN
11
AMANDA HUBNER OLIVEIRA SOUZA
12
AMANDA PEDRA PONCIANO
13
ANA LUIZA DE ANDRADE
14
ANA LUIZA ROCHA LISBOA
15
ANA PAULA DOS ANJOS
16
ANANDA JOANAS SAMPAIO
17
ANGELA MARIA LOPES CAMPOS
18
ANTONIO EDUARDO MACIEL FRANCA
19
BARBARA EMILLY GONCALVES REIS
20
BIANCA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
21
BRUNA BASSI SIMOES
22
BRUNO FELIPE MARIA
23
BRUNO GAYER DE CARVALHO PEREIRA
24
BRUNO NUNES DA CRUZ
25
BRUNO VINICIUS CARDOSO CRUZ
26
CAMILA CAMARA PEREIRA DA PAZ
27
CAROLINE BERTARELLI BIBBO
28
CASSIA BARBOSA GOMES
29
CIDAMARA JUNIA FERREIRA
30
CLAUDINEI DO CARMO FERNANDES
31
CRISTIANE AZEVEDO ALVES
32
DANIEL ANDRADE RIOS
33
DANIEL GOMES PEREIRA
34
DANIELE LEONORA FRANCIANE DE PAIVA ANDRADE
35
DIEGO DAMASCENO DEOLIVEIRA
36
DIEGO LOPES SAMPAIO
37
DIMAS DE PAULA COSTA
38
EDERSON DE FIGUEIREDO LEITE
39
EDILSON PIRES ANDRE
40
EDUARDA MARINA MAGALHAES DE MOURA
41
EDUARDO CARMANINI LOURENCO
42
EDWILSON LEMOS PEREIRA
43
ELTON RIBEIRO RESENDE
44
EMERSON GOMES VIEIRA
45
EMILIA AVELAR DE SOUZA E SILVA
46
FABIANA APARECIDA DOMINGOS
47
FELIPE FERREIRA MESQUITA
48
FELIPE TADEU DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
49
FELLIPE BENIGNO AGUIAR TAMEIRAO DE OLIVEIRA
50
FERNANDA DE PADUA CARDOSO ALVES
51
FERNANDA ELISA DA SILVA
52
FERNANDO HERCULANO DE MELO SILVA
53
FERNANDO NOGUEIRA TARTAGLIA TORRES
54
FHELIPE LACERDA THOMPSON MORAES
55
FLAVIA XAVIER DE ANDRADE LAGE
56
FLAVIANA DOS ANJOS LOPES
57
GABRIELA FARIA SOARES
58
GABRIELLA CONTARIN BARBOSA
59
GERALDO FERREIRA CARNEIRO NETO
60
GILVANE FRANCISCO SOUZA
61
GLEICIENE CIPRIANO CEZARIO
62
GRAZIELE APARECIDA MENDES NOVAIS
63
GUILHERME AFONSO MAIA
64
GUILHERME AUGUSTO CARDOSO SILVA
65
GUILHERME FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
66
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SILVA
67
GUSTAVO LOUREIRO QUINTAO DE SOUZA
68
HEITOR NUES DE SENA
69
HELENA SILVA PINTO
70
HENRIQUE CARDOSO COSTA MENDONCA
71
HULLIANA FERRAZ SOUZA DOS SANTOS
72
ISABELA ALVARENGA VIEIRA RODRIGUES
73
ISIS CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA
74
ITALO CRISTIANO RIBEIRO
75
IVAN RODRIGUES LIMA
76
IVO AUGUSTO SILVINO FIGUEREDO
77
JANAINA BALBINO DINIZ
78
JARDEL TEIXEIRA VIVEIROS SOUZA
79
JENNIFFER QUEROLLEN FERNANDES
80
JERSSICA COUTO FERREIRA
81
JESSE RODRIGUES CAMPOS
82
JESSICA DE SOUZA
83
JESSICA REZENDE DA SILVA
84
JULIO CESAR DE ARRUDA
85
KEYCYANE MARINA AMARAL
86
LAIS EMANUELLE MILANIO
87
LAIS MENDES PEREIRA
88
LEANDRO HENIQUE CALIXTO DE OLIVEIRA
89
LEDUARDO MARQUES MACHADO
90
LETICIA DE CASSIA RODRIGUES ARAUJO
91
LETICIA MARIA RESENDE MOREIRA
92
LILIANE RAQUEL DA SILVA
93
LORENA COELHO SANTOS
94
LUAN RINCON FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS
95
LUCAS SIMPLICIO DE SOUZA MARTINS
96
LUCIMAR JORCELINA DE PAULA
97
LUCIO FLAVIO SANTOS MAGALHAES
98
LUIZ FELIPE ABURACHID PARADIZI
99
LUIZ FERNANDO ANDRADE FERREIRA
100
LUIZ FERNANDO FARIA GOMES
101
MACHLINE MARTINS MAGALHAES
102
MAGNO PEDROSA BRAGA
103
MAISA CALMAN DE OLIVEIRA
104
MARCELO PITTELLA MIRAGLIA
105
MARCONE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
106
MARCOS PAULO DE SOUZA
107
MARCUS PIRES SILVA
108
MARIANA ALVES CAVAZZA
109
MARINA APARECIDA COELHO ROLA
110
MARINA GURGEL SIMOES
111
MARINA MELLO COUTO
112
MARIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES
113
MARLUANA ALMEIDA FERREIRA RODRIGUES
114
MATHEUS FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO
115
MAUREEN CHAYENE DE MORAES
116
MAURI ANTUNES CALDEIRA NETO
117
MAYCON JUNIOR FERREIRA
118
MILENA OHANA MAGALHAES
119
MILTON ALVES SOARES JUNIOR
120
MONIQUE CAMARGO TORQUETTI
121
MUNIQUE GUEDES CALDEIRA
122
NATALIA FARIA DINIZ
123
NATALIA JULIA DE SOUZA
124
NATANIELLE EFIGENIA FERNANDES DOS PASSOS
125
NATASCHA STEPHANIE NUNES ABADE
126
NATHALIA PAULA DA SILVA MOREIRA
127
NILIAN DA SILVA GONCALVES
128
OTAVIO GOMIDE COSTA
129
PABLO ROBERTO PEREIRA
130
PABLO VECCHI MOREIRA
131
PAULO GALVAO DE FARIA
132
PAULO HENRIQUE MADUREIRA OGANDO
133
PAULO VICTOR SENNA CARRARA
134
PRISCILA FORTUNATO GONCALVES SOUZA
135
RAFAEL DA MATTA PEDROSA
136
RAFAEL GUEDES MENDES
137
RAQUEL DE CARVALHO RESENDE
138
RAQUEL DELAMARE FAUSTINA VIEIRA
139
RAQUEL NOCE DE BERNARDI SAMPAIO
140
RAQUEL PESSOA ROCHA
141
RAQUEL,BARROSO GENEROSO
142
RAYANA APARECIDA INACIO
143
REGIANE MENDES E SILVA
144
RODOLFO ALVES DOS SANTOS
145
ROSANA SANTOS DE PAULA
146
RUAN MALIQUE DOS SANTOS COTA
147
RUY EMERY GRIPP TULER
148
SARAH HELENA MORAES SANTOS
149
SCHEILLA CARNEIRO RODRIGUEZ
150
SILVIO LUIZ LANA PINHEIRO
151
THAIS CARNEIRO CARVALHO
152
THALES SILVA ANASTACIO
153
THATIANY RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
154
THIAGO EMILIO RIBERIO LOUZADA
155
THIAGO NAZAR MACHADO CANDIDO
156
THOMAZ ADELINO ROCHA MELLO DAMAS
157
VINICIUS BELMONTE GALVAO DA SILVA
158
VITOR LUIZ FERRAZ
159
WAGNER PIMENTA DA ROCHA
160
WILLIAM LIMA FERREIRA
161
WILLYAN DAVINO ROCHA DE QUEIROZ
162
YANG ZUMBO CORONEL GUEVARA

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima