1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO

OrdemNome
1
ADEMIR DA CONCEICAO GOMES
2
AILTON MIZUKI SATO
3
ALAN CORREIA LANDI
4
ALESSANDER PERY LOPES THOMAZ
5
ALEXANDRE CHAVES RAVAIANO DINIZ
6
ALISSON DA SILVA MARIANO
7
ANDRE FELIPE PINTO CHAVES
8
ANTONIO MAGNO REIS FERREIRA
9
ATHOS ARAUJO PINHEIRO
10
AUGUSTO DE MELO BASTOS
11
AUGUSTO TORRES DOS SANTOS
12
BERNARDO JABER BARBOSA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
13
BRUNO CALIL NICOLIELLO MOREIRA
14
BRUNO EUSTAQUIO ENES CARDOSO
15
BRUNO FERNANDES VALENCA
16
BRUNO HENRIQUE DEMETRIO SANTOS
17
BRUNO HENRIQUE MIRANDA DOS SANTOS
18
BRUNO MIRANDA BORGES
19
CAIO SOBRINHO BRAGA
20
CAIO SOUZA CANTUARIA
21
CAMILA MASSARIOL
22
CARLOS AUGUSTO RAMOS SILVEIRA
23
CARLOS DANIEL DRURY
24
CASSIO BUENO VILELA CORREA
25
CHARLES MARTINS MAGALHAES
26
CLAUDINEI DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
27
CONRADO CARNEIRO BICALHO
28
CRISTIANE FRIZZO DE OLIVEIRA
29
DAFNE CAMPOS LIMA BESSADES
30
DALMIR AUGUSTO PAIVA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
31
DANIEL AUGUSTO DA COSTA PATRONO
32
DANIEL MUNIZ OKUSHIMA ALVES
33
DANIEL OLIVEIRA GHERARD DE ALENCAR
34
DANILO GIACOMIN SCHNEIDER
35
DANILO GONCALVES DE DEUS ALVES
36
DANILO MACHADO DE SOUZA
37
DEIVERSON DA SILVA CRUZ
38
DIOGO FRANKLIN DE OLIVEIRA
39
DORLEY WANDERMUREM RIBEIRO
40
EDIRLEY JOSE DA SILVA RODRIGUES
41
EDUARDO AUGUSTO COSTA TRINDADE
42
EDUARDO CAMPOS SOUZA
43
EDUARDO PIASSI FARDIM
44
FELIPE CORREA MADURO NOGUEIRA
45
FERNANDA GRAZIELE PERUCCI CORRAIDE
46
FERNANDO MARTINS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
47
FERNANDO PESSOA NOGUEIRA
48
FERNANDO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
49
FILIPE ARIEL BALDI
50
FILIPE AUGUSTO NARDY PAIVA
51
FILIPE AUGUSTO RODRIGUES NEPOMUCENO
52
FILIPE EDUARDO MATA DOS SANTOS
53
FILIPE FARIA MESSIAS
54
GABRIEL CIRAC MENDES SOUZA
55
GABRIEL LUIS ANIBAL DE OLIVEIRA
56
GABRIEL MOURA SANA
57
GERSON PHILIPE DE CARVALHO
58
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SILVA CAMILO
59
GUILHERME PEREIRA FRANCO
60
GUILHERME RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
61
GUILHERME SOUSA TONIOLI
62
GUTEMBERG GERALDO VILACA FALEIRO
63
HANS NAUMANN
64
HELDER CASSIMIRO PINHEIRO
65
HENRIQUE COTA CAMELLO
66
HEVER COSTA ROCHA
67
HUGO CESAR CANDIAN FERREIRA
68
HUGO CESAR SANTOS MOREIRA
69
HUGO SOUZA ALMEIDA
70
IGOR DOS REIS CAMILO
71
IGOR FELIPE TONIDANDEL GALLO VIEIRA
72
ITALO DE ALMEIDA
73
JEFERSON RODRIGUES FERREIRA
74
JENNIFER TAVARES SILVA
75
JEOVANI VAGNER FAGUNDES
76
JOAO CARLOS FROTA FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR
77
JOAO LUCAS CAMPOS GONCALVES
78
JOHN ALBERT PINTO
79
JONATAS BATISTA COSTA DAS CHAGAS
80
JONNAS CAMARA DE ABREU
81
KAIO THOMEO VIESI
82
KEINE ANDERSON ZANELATO
83
KELVIN INACIO PEREIRA
84
LEANDRO DE PAULA RODRIGUES
85
LEONAN EMIDIO DE FREITAS DIAS
86
LEONARDO TADEU RODRIGUES
87
LUCAS BENEVENUTO MACIEL
88
LUCAS DIPRE PEREIRA
89
LUCAS EDUARDO MARTINS DUTRA
90
LUCAS FONSECA NAVARRO
91
LUCAS GONCALVES ABREU
92
LUCAS GOULART DE ARAUJO
93
LUCAS GUERRA MACHADO
94
LUIS GUILHERME FERREIRA LEITE
95
LUIS GUSTAVO SANTOS FERNANDES
96
LUIZ EDUARDO SILVA E ALMEIDA
97
LUIZ FELIPE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
98
LUIZ GUSTAVO GONZAGA MOREIRA
99
LUIZ HENRIQUE REZENDE DIAS
100
LUIZ WALBER DE SOUSA FREITAS FILHO
101
MARCO AURELIO MARTINS MOL
102
MARCO AURELIO NAKATA CARDOSO
103
MARCOS JOSE TRINDADE DE PAIVA RODRIGUES
104
MARCOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES SILVA
105
MARCUS VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE MELO
106
MARINA JOSE NERI DO ESPIRITO SANTO
107
MARLEY RODRIGUES LUZ RIBEIRO
108
MATEUS PALHARES CORDEIRO
109
MATHEUS LEONIDAS SILVA
110
NAYARA GUIMARAES RIBEIRO
111
OLIVIA SILVA RESENDE
112
PAOLLA RAMOS E SILVA
113
PATRICK BRUNORO SOARES
114
PATRICK JONATHAN BHERING CARVALHAIS
115
PAULO HENRIQUE CARDOSO MENDONCA
116
PAULO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE
117
PAULO SAMUEL BORGES LOPES DA SILVA
118
PAULO VINICIUS FIGUEIREDO
119
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
120
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIEIRA FERREIRA
121
PEDRO IVO CORDEIRO DE SOUZA
122
RAFAEL ANDRADE LOTT
123
RAFAEL CAMARA PEREIRA
124
RAFAEL LAGE MOREIRA BARBOSA
125
RAFAEL SIMOES COELHO DE SOUZA
126
RAFAEL STARLING PESSIM SILVA
127
RAPHAEL CORREA MALACHIAS
128
RENAN PEREIRA ARAUJO
129
RENATO ANGELO POULICER
130
RENATO DE AVILA PEREIRA
131
RENATO GALDINO RUAS REIS
132
RENATO GRIPP CHAVES
133
RENNES FREITAS SOUZA
134
RICARDO CREONTE CAMARA DE MEIRA SANTOS
135
RONAN DINIZ CARVALHO PORTELA
136
RONY OZORIO BRAGA
137
SAGNER BARBOSA QUINTAO
138
SAMIRA SANTOS DA SILVA
139
SAMUEL CANGUSSU COUI
140
SAMUEL CHAGAS DA SILVA JUNIOR
141
SAMUEL MASSELI NUNEZ
142
SAMUEL PEREIRA BARBOSA
143
SANTINO MARTINS BITARAES
144
SAULO FREITAS OLIVEIRA
145
SEBASTIAO RESENDE NETO
146
SIMAS JOSE DO NASCIMENTO
147
STEPHANIE SALINAS SORIA GALVARRO
148
TALES BARRETO BASTOS
149
THALYTA TEIXEIRA JORGE
150
THIAGO MARTINS REIS
151
THOMAS ELISSON PEREIRA DOS ANJOS
152
TIAGO ANTONIO PARAIZO
153
TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA DO CARMO
154
TULIO LARAIA COUTINHO
155
TULIO SOUSA SPOSITO
156
VINICIUS ROCHA FIGUEIREDO
157
VINICIUS SOUZA VIEIRA
158
VITOR CESAR PAIXAO LOPES
159
VITOR MANOEL CARNEIRO ALVES
160
WESLLEY DA SILVA FERNANDES MATHIAS
161
WILSON JOSE SOLANO
162
YGOR DE ANDRADE ALVES

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima