1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ENGENHARIA DE COMPUTACAO

OrdemNome
1
ALAN PASSOS CRUZ
2
ALEX SANDRO RAMOS DA SILVA
3
ALEXANDRE ALVES BRITO
4
ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA DE MENEZES
5
ALISON AUGUSTO MIRANDA PEREIRA
6
ALLAINN CHRISTIAM JACINTO TAVARES
7
ALONSO DA SILVA CRISOSTOMO
8
ALYSSON CHIARELLI FERREIRA
9
ANA CRISTINA MATTIAS TEIXEIRA
10
ANDRE CAETANO SANCHO
11
ANDRE LUIS DA COSTA SILVA
12
ANNA BARBARA MARTINS GUERRA DE MIRANDA
13
ARMANDO FERREIRA CAVANI
14
ARTHUR FIORESI ALTOE
15
ARTHUR MONTEMOVO MELLO
16
BRUNO ARAUJO FERREIRA
17
BRUNO HENRIQUE BARROS AZEVEDO
18
BRUNO MARCOS LIMA
19
CAIO ALEXANDRE SOARES FABRAO
20
CAMILA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA MOURA
21
CARLOS AFONSO MENDES JUNIOR
22
CARLOS AUGUSTO GUERRA CARNEIRO
23
CARLOS HENRIQUE BRAZ CRUZ
24
CAROLINE OHANA DA SILVA
25
CIBELE FRANCISCA DE CARVALHO
26
CINTHYA OESTREICH SILVA
27
CLAYTON FERNANDO BUENO
28
CLEBER RONALDO MURTA JUNIOR
29
CLOVES MAGALHAES CAJADO DOS SANTOS NETO
30
CRISLEON VALADARES DA CRUZ
31
DANIEL ALENCAR ALCANTARA DE OLIVEIRA
32
DANIEL RODRIGUES NUNES E SILVA
33
DAVI DALFIOR BALTAR
34
DEBORA DE SOUZA GOMES
35
DEIVISSON FELIPE DA SILVA
36
DIOGO JACINTO RIBEIRO
37
DOUGLAS MARTINS MORATO
38
EDUARDO WARICK
39
ENIO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
40
ERIC ALEXSANDER POSCIDONIO DE SOUZA
41
EVERTON HENRIQUE DE PAULA OLIVEIRA
42
EVERTON VIEIRA RODRIGUES
43
FABIANO RICARDO SILVA
44
FABIO PEREIRA DE LIMA
45
FELIPE SILVEIRA
46
FERNANDA BORGES NICOLA RIBEIRO
47
FERNANDA FERRAZ REIS
48
FERNANDO DANI
49
FERNANDO DE CASTRO BORGES
50
FERNANDO MOLON ABREU
51
FILIPE DE CAMPOS MUSSI
52
FLAVIANO TOMAZ JUNIOR
53
FLAVIO HENRIQUE CORTEZ SILVA
54
FULVIO ALMEIDA SILVA
55
GABRIEL FONSECA FERREIRA
56
GABRIEL LANCA MOROZESKI
57
GABRIELLA OLIVEIRA HERNANDEZ
58
GISELLY ARAUJO MAIA
59
GLEYTON DA SILVA LOPES
60
GUILHERME SILVA NASCIMENTO
61
GUSTAVO ANDRADE GUIMARAES
62
GUSTAVO COLLISTET BRITTO
63
GUSTAVO DE FREITAS RABELO AMORIM
64
GUSTAVO ESTEVAM SENA
65
GUSTAVO FIGUEIREDO MIRANDA
66
GUSTAVO HOFFMANN FERRARI
67
GUSTAVO SALVADOR MELO
68
HELTON FRANCO DE SOUSA
69
HELTON RIBEIRO LUSTOSA
70
HUMBERTO EUGENIO GONCALVES LOPES
71
IAGO PIRES DUARTE
72
JADER THIAGO SILVA CORREA
73
JEAN CARLOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
74
JEFFERSON DONIZETI CARLIN
75
JEFFERSON TOSHIMITSU UMETSUBO
76
JESSICA MOSQUEIRA ALMEIDA
77
JOAO HENRIQUE MIRANDA DOS REIS
78
JONAS KOBI CORREA
79
JOSE GUILHERME LIMA FERNANDES
80
JOVIANO ELIAS DE SOUZA ASSIS
81
JULIERME KYHURY SANTOS BRAGA
82
JULIO CESAR CAVUTO
83
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
84
JULIO CESAR DE PAIVA RIBEIRO
85
KAIQUE FELIPE BRIDA
86
KARENA PAULA CUNHA NASCIMENTO
87
KARINY CRISTINA ARCANJO
88
LEONARDO SOARES PONTES
89
LINCOLN AZEVEDO BARONY
90
LUAN BRUNETTO
91
LUCAS ANDRADE RIBEIRO DO COUTO
92
LUCAS BEGNNI COSTA
93
LUCAS CAMPOS CACERES SOUSA
94
LUCAS DIAS OLIVEIRA
95
LUCAS MARTINS FERREIRA
96
LUCAS SOARES DA CRUZ
97
LUIZ GONZAGA NUNES MAIA NETO
98
LUIZ HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA PASSOS
99
LUIZ NUNES JUNIOR
100
LUIZ PINTO DE SOUZA JUNIOR
101
MARCEL GERALDO NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
102
MARCOS TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
103
MARCUS HENRIQUE CARVALHO LULA
104
MARINA FERREIRA CUNHA
105
MATHEUS SIQUEIRA BARROS
106
MAURO SOUZA SETTE
107
MAYRA APARECIDA MENDES
108
MIGUEL SCHITINI SOARES JUNIOR
109
MONICA DE OLIVEIRA
110
MURILO AUGUSTO DOS REIS FERREIRA
111
NARJARA LUIZA BARROSO ALVES
112
NICOLLAS ANDRADE SILVA
113
OTAVIO DE ANDRADE MORAES
114
PABLO HENRIQUE ANTUNES SILVA
115
PABLO HERCULANO ALMEIDA SILVA
116
PAULO EDER HENRIQUE DA FONSECA
117
PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA
118
PAULO ROBERTO BOREL JUNIOR
119
PEDRO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS TEIXEIRA
120
PEDRO HENRIQUE ROSA DA SILVA
121
PEDRO LUCAS GOMES OLIVEIRA
122
PEDRO PAULO SILVA
123
PIOTER GUILHERME MROGINSKI
124
PRISCILA CAROLINI DA SILVA MARTINS
125
PRISCILLA INACIA DOS SANTOS MARINHO
126
RAFAEL DE SOUZA ALVES
127
RAFAEL MIRON BARCELOS
128
RAFAEL MOREIRA MELO
129
RAFAELA CRISTINA COTA
130
RAI GOMES
131
RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SANTOS REIS
132
RAUL COTTA DE FIGUEIREDO NETO
133
RENAN BATISTA TEIXEIRA
134
RHANIEL JUNIOR TAVEIRA SPINDOLA DO CARMO
135
RICARDO MENDEZ GOMES
136
RIOSNEY MARCOS CUSTODIO
137
RODRIGO BRAGA ROCHA
138
RODRIGO MACIEL ARRUDA
139
SAYMON ANTONIO VIEGAS DAMASCENO
140
TAMIRES FERNANDA BARBOSA DA COSTA
141
THALES ALEXANDRE MARTINS LOPES DA COSTA
142
THALES HENRIQUES FORMIGA DE CASTRO
143
THAMIR MARIN
144
THIAGO ANDRADE DE CARVALHO
145
THOBIAS NUNES FRIGINI
146
TIAGO VINICIUS FERNANDES
147
TULIO LEANDRO GONCALVES PIERI
148
VICENZO ZORTEA
149
VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA
150
VICTOR HUGO BATISTA MEDEIROS
151
VICTOR RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
152
VINICIUS FERREIRA GOUVEA
153
VINICIUS FIRMO GALVAO
154
VINICIUS MOREIRA LEAL
155
WALISON VINICIUS RIBEIRO
156
WALLACE FIDELIS DE MORAIS
157
WARLEY JUNIO SANTOS
158
WELTON BRAGA DE SOUZA
159
WESLEY COSTA SANTOS
160
WILLIAN FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA
161
WILSON PEREIRA FREITAS
162
YGOR LUCCIANNI SOUZA E COSTA

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima