1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ENGENHARIA CIVIL

OrdemNome
1
ABDON FRANCISCO AURELIANO NETTO
2
ADRIAN GRASSON FILHO
3
ADRIANE DUARTE COELHO
4
ADRIANO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
5
ADRIEL LUIZ ROCHA GONCALVES
6
ALENCAR MATEUS OLIVEIRA
7
ALEXANDRE VILELA DE CASTRO SILVA
8
ALVARO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO
9
ALYSSON VICTOR DA CRUZ ROCHA
10
AMABILE CUCCO DE CARLI
11
AMANDA BRANDO
12
AMANDA FLOR PEREIRA MARQUES
13
AMANDA ROCHA MAGALHAES
14
AMANDA SILVEIRA ALCANTARA
15
ANA CAROLINA CARVALHO DE MENEZES
16
ANA CLARA ALVES BERNABE
17
ANA LAURA DE FARIA MACIEL
18
ANA LUISA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
19
ANDRE INACIO ARAUJO
20
ANDRE LEMKE LORENZONI
21
ANDRE MOREIRA ANDRADE
22
ANDRE MUNDIM PINTO
23
ANDRE PASSAMANI CASTELO BRANCO
24
ANDRE PESSOA PACHECO
25
ANDRE VINICIUS DOS REIS PEREIRA
26
ANGELINA MARX BAMBERG
27
ANTONIO AUGUSTO FRIGHETTO MENOSSI
28
ANTONIO VITOR FRAGA FURTADO
29
ARALIM VELOSO FERRAO BATISTA
30
ARIEL RAMOS DE MORAIS NAVARRO
31
BARBARA DE MORAIS COURA
32
BARBARA FRANCO SANTOS SANTANA
33
BEATRIZ ALVES DE SENNA
34
BRUNA CRISTINA RESENDE
35
BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS PEREIRA
36
BRUNO SALDANHA
37
BRUNO TRINDADE FERREIRA
38
CAIO AUGUSTO ALVARES DA SILVA
39
CAIO DE AZEVEDO NICOLATO FRANCO
40
CAMILA FONSECA ALMEIDA
41
CAMILA PEREIRA GONCALVES
42
CARLA CRISTIANE SILVA
43
CARLA VENANCIO BARBOSA
44
CARLOS EDUARDO SCORALICK DE OLIVEIRA
45
CATARYNA RAISA LAGE MORAIS
46
CHARLES CEZAR RIBEIRO NEPOMUCENO
47
DANIEL BOY VASCONCELLOS
48
DANIEL COSTA ARMOND
49
DANIEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA
50
DANIEL ELIAS NEGRAO
51
DANIEL JOSE ROCHA PEREIRA
52
DIEGO FERREIRA AFONSO
53
EDUARDO AFONSO DIAS
54
EDUARDO CATANANTI JUNQUEIRA JUNIOR
55
EMANUEL BOMTEMPO MATOS
56
EMERSON FERREIRA FIDELIS CAMPOS
57
EMMANUEL ANTUNES LIMA
58
FELIPE DUTRA TOREZANI
59
FELIPE MARTINS MARINHO
60
FERNANDA MORONARI DA SILVA
61
FERNANDA SILVA WERNECK
62
FERNANDO DE PAIVA
63
FERNANDO JUNIOR RESENDE MASCARENHAS
64
FILIPE FONSECA REIS
65
FLAVIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTO
66
FRANSLEY DOS SANTOS SILVA
67
FREDERICO COLOBO
68
FREDERICO GUSTAVO DE LIMA ANDRADE
69
GABRIEL BALDI FROES
70
GABRIEL ELEUTERIO PRADO
71
GABRIELA FERREIRA BRANT MORAES
72
GILBERTO DE MARTIN OLIVEIRA
73
GLENDA CHAGAS ALVARES DE MOURA
74
GUILHERME CASSIO ELIAS
75
GUILHERME DE AVILA MAFIA
76
GUILHERME DE CASTRO GUIMARAES
77
GUILHERME HENRIQUE BORGES COSTA
78
GUILHERME RODRIGUES XAVIER
79
GUILHERME ROGERI MOREIRA SANTOS
80
GUILHERME SILVEIRA SANTANA
81
GUSTAVO AVELAR CRISTELI
82
GUSTAVO FIDELIS CAMPOS DE AGUIAR
83
GUSTAVO GOMES ROCHA
84
GUSTAVO MENDES FRANCO BELGA
85
GUSTAVO VALIAS DE FREITAS
86
HEITOR FERREIRA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
87
HENRIQUE ATAIDE NERY DE CASTRO FILHO
88
HENRIQUE DEBORTOLI DE SALLES
89
HENRIQUE HOLZ DE CASTRO
90
HENRIQUE MARTINS QUEIROZ
91
HENRIQUE NEIVA VOLPINI
92
IARA LORENA ARAUJO PEREIRA GONCALVES
93
ICARO SOUZA RIBEIRO
94
IGOR ALCANTARA PIRES
95
IGOR HENRIQUE GODINHO QUEIROZ
96
IGOR JARDIM ROCHA
97
ILTON MOREIRA SEGUNDO
98
ISABELA BAESSO SOLCIA
99
ISABELLA PIMENTEL CARNEIRO
100
ISADORA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS
101
IZA PIANA
102
JACQUELINE FONSECA ALVES
103
JANAINA KAMEZAWA DE ANDRADE
104
JANE LEAL MOITINHO
105
JOAO GABRIEL COSTA CARVALHO
106
JOAO HENRIQUE MELETTI ADRIANO
107
JOAO OTAVIO NASCIMENTO LOPES
108
JOAO PAULO ALVES PEREIRA
109
JOAO PAULO HONORATO SANCHES
110
JOAO PEDRO BENINE BECHARA
111
JONATHAN DA ROCHA RODRIGUES
112
JOSE LEONARDO DE CASTRO FARIA
113
JOSE MARIA LOPES JUNIOR
114
JOSE ROBERTO SABINO JUNIOR
115
JOSIMAR JUNIO ADRIANO
116
JULIANGELO KAYO SANGI DE OLIVEIRA
117
JULIE COSTA CORREIA MORAIS
118
KAIO MATHEUS SANTOS NOGUEIRA
119
LAIS RESENDE MONTEIRO
120
LARISSA PEREIRA DE CAMPOS RAMIRO
121
LEANDRO FELISBERTO ANTONIO ARCANJO
122
LETICIA PACETTA DE MARCHI
123
LETIVAN CAMBRAIA FREIRE JUNIOR
124
LIS TAVARES ORDONES LEMOS
125
LIVIA CICCONE MICHEL SILVEIRA
126
LORRANE LOPES FERNANDES PESSOA
127
LUAN FURTADO ANDREATTA
128
LUCAS ALEXANDRE DE CARVALHO
129
LUCAS ALVES ESCANIO
130
LUCAS ARAUJO CAMPOS RAPOSO
131
LUCAS DE CARVALHO BARBOSA
132
LUCAS GUEDES PAGLIOTO
133
LUCAS KARAM
134
LUCAS TADEU ALBINO DE SOUZA
135
LUCIAN ALEX LIMONGI DOS SANTOS MAROTTA
136
LUCIANO REIS NOGUEIRA
137
LUDMILA PESSANHA MARQUES
138
LUIS FILIPE LOPES DE CARVALHO
139
LUIS GUILHERME FRAGA PRADO
140
LUIZ AUGUSTO DA SILVA CASTRO
141
LUIZ FELIPE DE SOUZA
142
LUIZ GUILHERME PAOLINI BRAGA
143
LUIZ GUSTAVO SOYER FREIRE
144
LUIZA REIS SIMIONATO
145
LUIZA TAVARES LEAL
146
MAIARA LEITE ZUPELI
147
MAIRA TEIXEIRA BARBABELA DA SILVA
148
MANUELLA VIEIRA SANTOS
149
MARCELO MENDES TEIXEIRA
150
MARCELO MOTTA BAETA SALVADOR
151
MARCO TULIO DE ASSIS TACCO LEITE COSTA
152
MARCOS COSTA CLARO MOLINA
153
MARCUS VINICIUS DO CARMO GONCALVES
154
MARIA CLAUDIA RESENDE CORREA
155
MARIA ELISA LANDIM NASSIF
156
MARIA EUGENIA ASSIS ARAUJO
157
MARIA LUIZA TEOFILO GANDINI
158
MARIANA COSENZA LIMA
159
MARIANO ALVES MOTTA
160
MARINA DA SILVA DE JESUS
161
MARINA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
162
MARINA ROSA GODOI
163
MATEUS HENRIQUE NEVES DE FARIAS
164
MATEUS OLIVEIRA XAVIER
165
MATEUS SOUZA RODRIGUES
166
MATHEUS LUIZ FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
167
MATHEUS MARTINS DE SA
168
MATHEUS NASCIMENTO OTONI VIEIRA
169
MATHEUS RODRIGUES NIQUINI
170
MATHEUS RODRIGUES OTONI
171
MATHEUS SANTANA DA SILVA
172
MATHEUS SILVEIRA NELO DE AZEVEDO
173
MEIRYANE ELIAS PARREIRA
174
MESSIAS JUNIO LOPES GUERRA
175
MICHELLE CRISTINA XAVIER DA SILVA
176
MICHIEL LARANJA BASSUL
177
MURILO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
178
NATALIE GOMES VIARO
179
OLIVIA CATELAN MARQUES
180
OTAVIO TEIXEIRA DIAS
181
PATRICIA DE SIQUEIRA PINTO
182
PAULO ANDRE LIMA SOUTO
183
PAULO HENRIQUE ALFENAS DA SILVA
184
PAULO VITOR VIEIRA OLIVEIRA
185
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
186
PEDRO HENRIQUE MORETZSOHN DE ANDRADE COUTINHO
187
PEDRO JUNIO RESENDE SILVA
188
PRISCILA CARVALHO OLIVA CAMPOS
189
PRISCILLA VOSS VENTORIM
190
RAFAEL ALEXANDRINO DA SILVA
191
RAFAEL APIPE SILVEIRA
192
RAFAEL AUGUSTO PRADO ALVES
193
RAFAEL BERTOLATO VICENTE
194
RAFAEL FABIO FERREIRA SILVA
195
RAFAEL MOZER ALCANTARA
196
RAIRANE APARECIDA MIRANDA BARRETO
197
RAPHAEL GUSTAVO MARQUES DA COSTA
198
RAYANA CABRAL GOUVEA
199
RENAN CARLOS VALIATI BARRETO
200
RENAN WILLIAM MARTINS
201
RENATA SILVA ALMEIDA
202
RENATO LYRA COELHO MASSAD
203
RENATO SILVA SANTOS
204
RICARDO BENFICA LOPES
205
RICARDO MARTINS FERREIRA NEVES
206
RILDO MAGALHAES MARTINS FILHO
207
ROBERTO POMPEU CANTON
208
RODOLFO ALVES DE SOUZA GOMES
209
RODRIGO CALORI FERREIRA
210
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA BALMANT GONZAGA
211
RUY FERNANDO ANTONUCCI NETO
212
SAMANTA FERREIRA BORTONI
213
SAMIR APARECIDO MONTEIRO
214
SAMYLA COTTA LANA
215
SILVIA MAGDA BARATELLA
216
TAIS PINTO MAGALHAES
217
TATIANE ALMEIDA MARTINS
218
TAUAN MIRANDA OLIVEIRA
219
TAYRINE BARCELOS DE FREITAS GOMES
220
THACIO BRUNO REIS COUTO
221
THAIS COVRE DELBONI
222
THALES BONFIM MANSUR
223
THALES CASTRO NOGUEIRA CORDEIRO
224
THALES SOUSA MONTEIRO
225
THAMIRIS DE MOURA LOPES
226
THIAGO ANDRADE DUARTE
227
THIAGO DE SOUSA GONZAGA
228
THIAGO MENEZES NUNES COELHO
229
TIAGO CALDEIRA DO COUTO E SILVA
230
VANESSA DOMICIANO FELICIO
231
VICTOR CAMARGO CASASSOLA
232
VICTOR HUGO FREITAS MARTINS
233
VICTOR HUGO SILVA OLIVEIRA
234
VICTOR PORTELA DE OLIVEIRA
235
VINICIUS AUGUSTO GRADIM
236
VINICIUS COSTA FAUSTINO
237
VINICIUS DE AZEVEDO SIQUEIRA
238
VINICIUS DE SOUZA SA
239
VINICIUS SOUZA LIMA ROCHA
240
VIRGINIE QUEIROZ REZENDE PINTO
241
VITOR AZEVEDO SILVA
242
WADSON LUIS VIANA
243
WAGNER DA SILVA STEIN
244
WESTER CASTRO MENEZES
245
YNARA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima