1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMACAO

OrdemNome
1
ADOILSON MAMEDIO DOS SANTOS FILHO
2
ALBERT DIAS MOREIRA
3
ALEX JUNIOR GONCALVES DE ANDRADE
4
ALEXANDER COLLES
5
ALEXANDRE JOANES OLIVEIRA SANTOS
6
ALINE XAVIER FIDENCIO
7
ALISSON HENRIQUE FURIGO DE OLIVEIRA
8
AMANDA LIMA VERISSIMO
9
ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA GOMES
10
ANA FLAVIA ARAUJO QUADROS
11
ANA GABRIELA STORION
12
ANA PAULA SILVA GOMES
13
ANDERSON DE LIMA FERNANDES
14
ANNA CAROLINA TEIXEIRA VIEIRA
15
ANTONIEL PEIXOTO GUELBER GRAVINA
16
AQUILA LORAN NOLASCO
17
ARTHUR BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
18
ARTHUR FARIAS GUEDES BESERRA
19
ARTHUR GONDIM RODRIGUES
20
BERNARDO MOTTA PEREIRA MENDES
21
BRUNO MONTEIRO MACEDO RIBEIRO
22
BUENO TORRENT CORDEIRO LANNA
23
CAIO CESAR DE SOUSA MELLO
24
CASSIO MIRANDA COELHO BARBOSA
25
CINTHYA RUFFO RIBEIRO SAVIO
26
DANILO SILVA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
27
DAVI LUCAS SANTOS GOMES
28
DAVI OLIVEIRA E SOUSA
29
DIEGO TERUO MENDES DE SOUZA
30
DOUGLAS PONTELO DE CARVALHO SILVA
31
EDSON VALDIR DOS SANTOS
32
EDUARDO COTA
33
EDUARDO NORBERTO RIBEIRO DO VALLE
34
EDUARDO SILVA CARDOSO
35
FABRICIO IGNACIO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
36
FELIPE ALMEIDA BICALHO
37
FELIPE SANTOS ALCANTARA
38
FERNANDA SABRINA DE SOUZA
39
FERNANDO BOLIVAR CRUZ CASTRO
40
FREDERICO FREITAS VITAL
41
GABRIEL AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NOGUEIRA
42
GABRIEL DE ARAUJO CASAS
43
GABRIEL MACHADO CUNHA
44
GABRIEL NIQUINI LOPEZ
45
GABRIEL NOGUEIRA CELANT
46
GABRIEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
47
GABRIELA AVILA ALVES
48
GIOVANA MARIA FONTES VIEIRA
49
GUILHERME ESTEVEZ SUAREZ RESENDE
50
GUILHERME MANARA SILVA
51
GUILHERME MARTINS GARCIA
52
GUILHERME SANTOS CARAZZA
53
HENRIQUE AMARAL MISSON
54
HIOLANDA PINTO COELHO DE PINHO TAVARES
55
HUGO PALHEIROS COSTA
56
IGOR ANDRADE VASCONCELOS
57
IGOR PEREIRA GOMES
58
IGOR TIRADENTES MURTA
59
IJARI LOPEZ UGALDI
60
IRVING SOARES DE SOUZA LIMA
61
JOAO OTAVIO BELIZARIO TONHAO
62
JOAO PAULO BONIARES MUNIZ
63
JOAO PAULO FRANCA OLIVEIRA
64
JONATHAS RAMOS BARROSO
65
JONATHAS ROCHA DE ALMEIDA
66
JULIO CESAR COSTA XAVIER
67
LEANDRO CORADI TEIXEIRA DE LEMOS
68
LUAN PACHECO CUNHA MELO
69
LUCA DE OLIVEIRA TURCI
70
LUCAS POLATSCHEK RRODRIGUES
71
LUCAS RODRIGUES DUARTE
72
LUIS FRANCISCO CASTRO CARVALHO
73
LUIS HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE MIRANDA
74
LUIS OTAVIO BRAS TENANI
75
LUISA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
76
LUISA SILVA PEREIRA
77
LUIZ EDUARDO MARIANO PINTO
78
LUIZ FERNANDO PESSOTTO MAUAD
79
LUIZ FRANCISCO BORGES DA SILVA
80
LUIZ GUSTAVO XAVIER JANEIRO
81
LUIZ OTAVIO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
82
MARCELLA LAN CARVALHO
83
MARCELO LOPES CAMPOS
84
MARCOS PAULO ANTUNES
85
MARCOS VINICIUS LEAO SILVA
86
MARIANA DIAS REIS
87
MARIANA RODRIGUES FONSECA
88
MARIANNE MATEUS CAROLINO
89
MARIO VINICIUS PELEGRINI GUIMARAES
90
MARK DAMON CARVALHO MENDES
91
MARLON MENDES SILVA
92
MATHEUS COELHO DE MEDEIROS PEREIRA
93
MATHEUS HENRIQUE GONZAGA NITEROI
94
MATHEUS LOURENCO DOS SANTOS
95
MATHEUS RODRIGUES PEREIRA
96
MAYKO ARAUJO DE CARVALHO
97
MAYRA HILEL TAVARES DEMIAN
98
MUCIO DONIZETTI PAIXAO JUNIOR
99
OLIVIA MARIA ALVES COELHO
100
OTAVIO RUBIA SANTOS
101
PAULO CESAR LOURENCO
102
PEDRO DE SOUZA CARNIATO
103
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO PRUDENTE
104
PEDRO PAULO NUNES COSTA
105
PEDRO RAFAEL DE MENEZES FRANCA
106
PHILIPE CARDOSO MATIAS
107
PRISCILA JUNIA DE ASSIS LIMA
108
RAFAEL FOLADOR RIGAMONTE
109
RAFAEL RESENDE CAMPOS
110
RAFAEL SILVA DE MEDEIROS
111
RAFAEL SILVA PARDI
112
RENAN NUNES FIGUEIRA
113
RERISON OTONI ARAUJO
114
RICARDO NAZARINO FARIA ALVES
115
RICARDO RESENDE TANQUE
116
RODRIGO FERREIRA DA SILVA
117
RODRIGO MAGALHAES CAMPSO
118
RODRIGO SOUZA GUEDES
119
ROGGER LACERDA GONTIJO
120
ROGGERS OLIVEIRA SALOMAO
121
SABRINA DE ALMEIDA FONTANA MAGALHAES
122
SAMARA PEREIRA KAPPES
123
SANDRO GERALDO ALVES SOBREIRA
124
SARA PINHEIRO CAMARA
125
SERGIO HENRIQUE PINTO
126
SUELEN TEIXEIRA DE PAULA
127
TACIO DE LIMA QUEIROZ
128
TADEU ASSIS MIRANDA
129
TALINE DE AQUINO PEREIRA
130
THAIS NEVES LIMA
131
THIAGO REIS MARTINS
132
THOMAZ AMARAL OIVEIRA
133
TOMPSON LOPES NEVES
134
VICTOR MAGNO RODRIGUES DE JESUS
135
VICTOR MARTINS VALERIANO
136
VICTOR VIEIRA DE SOUZA E SILVA
137
VINICIUS DEL-MORO CESPEDES
138
VIVIANE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
139
WAGNO ALVES BRAGANCA JUNIOR
140
WALTER ANTONIO RAMOS JUNIOR
141
WELLERSON RODREIGO DUTRA
142
WELLINGTON GASPERACCO
143
WEMERSON MARIANO RIBEIRO
144
WENDEL TIAGO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
145
WENDERSON GUSTAVO SERRANTOLA
146
WILSON JUNIOR CARDOSO
147
YAN FARIA

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima