1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO

OrdemNome
1
ALESSANDRA CRISTINA DA SILVA
2
ALESSANDRA DE PAIVA FONSECA
3
ALESSANDRA MARINHO RIBEIRO
4
ALINE KIMIE REIS YASUMURA
5
ALINE ROQUE DA SILVA
6
ALISON HENRIQUE SILVA
7
AMANDA ACIPRESTE RODRIGUES COSTA
8
AMANDA GIANINI PEREIRA
9
ANA CAROLINA GOMES PEREIRA
10
ANA CAROLINA MACHADO AMONI GIRUNDI
11
ANA CLAUDIA DINIZ PIMENTA
12
ANA LUISA NUNES BRAGA
13
ANA LUIZA SOUZA CARDOSO
14
ANA PAULA ALVARENGA DE SOUZA
15
ANA RAQUEL SILVERIO RODRIGUES
16
ANALA DOMINGUES DIAS CAVLCANTI
17
ANALEE TORRES SASSO
18
ANDREIA SANTOS DE CAMPOS
19
ANNA LUIZA SPAIRANI SOUZA
20
ARQUIMEDES MEIRELES JUNIOR
21
ARTUR LIMA OLIVEIRA
22
BARBARA NASCIMENTO TAVELLA
23
BIANCA DE CASTRO CARVALHO
24
BIANCA QUEIROZ DE CARVALHO
25
BRUNA CAROLINE MOREIRA SILVA
26
BRUNA COTTA FUENTES
27
BRUNA LARISSA BATISTA MELO
28
BRUNA SANTOS REIS
29
BRUNA VIVIANI BRASILEIRO
30
CAIO CESAR FARGNOLLI NAKANE
31
CAMILA ALVARENGA RIBEIRO
32
CAMILA DE FATIMA DA SILVA MASSELLI DIAS
33
CAMILA DE FIGUEIREDO AVESANI
34
CAMILA PADOVAN
35
CAROLINA FURTADO PEREIRA
36
CAUE FELISBERTO MARINS
37
CLAUDIA FARIA MACIEL
38
DALLATY ALVARENGA SAMPAIO
39
DANIEL BARBOSA DE ARAUJO
40
DANIELLE DE SOUZA DIAS
41
DANIELLE THOMA TESIMA
42
DEBORA DARK COELHO
43
DEBORA HUGO PACHECO
44
DIEGO CARNEIRO SANTOS
45
DIOCLECIUS FERRAZ VILACA DORNELAS
46
EDUARDO LESSA FERNANDES DE ARAUJO
47
ELEN MARA DA SILVA JANGO
48
EVANDRO SOARES MARQUES
49
FERNANDA ANZUINO CARRARA
50
FERNANDA DAIBERT MACHADO
51
FERNANDA DE FIGUEIREDO ARAUJO
52
FERNANDA GRUBER DE MENDONCA
53
FERNANDA ROBERTA RIBEIRO MILHIM
54
FILIPE DE ARAUJO VIDAL
55
FLAVIA PRAZERES DE MATOS
56
FLAVIA TEIXEIRA CUNHA FRIAS
57
FRANCO DE ABREU BIELLA
58
FRANCYELLY LASMAR BALDUINO
59
GABRIEL BLASCKE CARRAO
60
GABRIELA BASSI LARA
61
GABRIELA HIRATA FABRI
62
GABRIELA PERSEGUIN REMEDIO
63
GABRIELLE COIMBRA CARDOSO
64
GELSNER DA SILVA PENHA
65
GISSELE SOUZA ROCHA
66
GLEISSON GURGEL DE VASCONCELOS
67
GUILHERME GABRIEL PIRES
68
GUSTAVO MARTINS PEDRINHA PADUA
69
IARA SOARES DE ALMEIDA
70
ISABELA AZEVEDO GONTIJO
71
ISABELA LAIS TAVARES
72
ISABELA MEDEIROS CAMPOS
73
ISABELLA BOMTEMPO MARTINS ANDRADE
74
ISRAEL GOLLINO
75
ITALA KARLLA LOURES RODRIGUES
76
IVY MACEDO RIBEIRO
77
IZABELA ILKA MEDEIROS DALLA LIBERA
78
IZABELA VAZ MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
79
JADE CARDOSO SAO MATEUS
80
JENNIFER SILVEIRA PEIXOTO
81
JESSICA COSTA ARAUJO
82
JUCYARA DANIELLE NUNES
83
JULIANE DA SILVA
84
JULIETE GOMES DA SILVA
85
KATARINE INIS SOARES SANTOS
86
LAIS SCHIAVON
87
LARIANA MORENO PEREIRA
88
LARISSA SILVA DE AZEVEDO ALVES
89
LAURA CARDOSO CAMARGO PINTO
90
LEONARDO FAGGION NOVO
91
LIDIA FERNANDA QUEIROGA ELIOTERIO
92
LIDIANNE RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA
93
LILIAN ROMAIN ALVES
94
LILIANE GIACCHERO PIMENTA
95
LIN LASZLO DA COSTA
96
LIVIA MILLLER DA FONSECA BALDINI
97
LUANA LUBE TESCH
98
LUCAS ANTONIO DOS REIS
99
LUCAS DE ABREU MIGOTO
100
LUDMILA PEREIRA MANTOVAN
101
LUIS FELIPE MAIA MAGNAGO
102
LUISA BIAZATTI ROCHA
103
LUIZA ALICE BASSINELLO
104
LUIZA GABRIELA MENDES SANTIAGO CALAZANS
105
MARCELA MAIA ARRUDA
106
MARIA RIBEIRO CALIL
107
MARIANA CARVALHO GUIMARAES
108
MARIANA GARCIA DA SILVA
109
MARIANA RODRIGUES SANTOS
110
MARIANNA FERNANDES DE SOUZA
111
MARINA COELHO DE SOUZA
112
MARINA CORDEIRO FERREIRA
113
MARINA DE OLIVEIRA CORREA
114
MARINA FRANCO ROSSI
115
MARINE LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS
116
MARLA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
117
MATHEUS JOSE BIZZONI
118
MELISSA PONTES SANCHES
119
MIRELLA PESSOA DINIZ DA SILVA
120
MIRELLA PISSURNO LIMA
121
MIRNA ELIAS GOBBI
122
NATALIA BORGES DE ARAUJO
123
NATALIA MONFERRARI SOL
124
NATAN BREUS NENEAS
125
NATHALIA GRASSI DE OLIVEIRA
126
NATHAN MALDONADO PIZANI
127
NAYANA KAROLYNE ROGERIO CACIQUINHO
128
NAYARA LINS FILGUEIRAS
129
NIKOLAS SAMUEL RODRIGUES PEREIRA
130
OLIVIA TEIXEIRA SANTIAGO
131
PABLYNE SANT ANA CRISTELI
132
PAMELA GABRIELA PUERTAS
133
PAULA CUNHA LOPES
134
PAULA DE CARVALHO SATO
135
PAULA FROSSARD MOREIRA
136
PAULO EMILIO DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
137
PRISCILA TATIANE MARQUES
138
PRISCILA ZAMPIER
139
RAFAEL BENINE SALICIO
140
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA GOMES DA COSTA
141
RAFAEL EDUARDO DE CASTRO
142
RAFAEL GOMES MARTINS
143
RAFAELA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
144
RAIMER LEAL LOPES
145
RAISSA GALVAO RESENDE SENA
146
RAISSA MARTINS DA SILVA ARAUJO
147
RAPHAEL LAZARO REZENDE SILVA MACIEL
148
RAYANNE CRAVALHO FREITAS
149
RENAN HUMBERTO LUNARDELLO FONSECA
150
RENATA BELAI MOLIANI
151
RENATA RODRIGUES NUNES E SILVA
152
RENATO GODOI DA CRUZ
153
RICHARD ANDRADE PIRES
154
RIZIA SILVA ZILIANI
155
ROSIANI UHL FREITAS
156
RUBIA RICCELI PIRA
157
SARA CALDAS SANTOS
158
SARAH ALVES TOLEDO
159
SARAH ELIZA OLIVEIRA QUEIROZ
160
SARAH PAIVA GUEDES
161
SCARLET COMARELLA CESCON
162
SIMONE MESQUITA ALVARES
163
STACE KONNO TOSTA BERETA
164
STEFANY BARBOSA VALERIO
165
TAINA TEIXEIRA MARRE
166
TAISLAINE LUCAS COSTA
167
TAMARA VILLAREJOS MEDINA
168
TAMIRES LOWANDE
169
TAMIRIS GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA
170
THAIS PIRES RUBIOLI
171
THAISA TAVARES VAZ
172
THAMIRES VIVIAN GOMES DO PRADO
173
THAYANE MARA RIBEIRO DE PAIVA
174
THIAGO BARBOSA LIMA
175
THOMAS ROCHA BALTODANO
176
UMBEILA VIANA BARBOSA
177
VANESSA CRISTINA ALVES DA CRUZ
178
VINICIUS BRANDAO JUNIOR
179
VINICIUS DE CAMPOS ROBEIRO
180
VINICIUS LOMMEZ GIOVANNINI
181
VINICIUS MATOS ARAUJO
182
WAGNER MEYLON RIBEIRO ASSUNCAO
183
WALLISON BARBOSA CAETANO
184
ZADE BRETAS DIAS

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima