1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE ALIMENTOS

OrdemNome
1
AGNELLO CESAR RIOS PICORELLI
2
ALICE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA RODRIGUES
3
AMANDA JUNIA DE OLIVEIRA
4
AMANDA SARAIVA GASPAR GUEDES
5
AMANDA SILVESTRE DA MATTA
6
ANA CLAUDIA GUIMARAES ABREU
7
ANA LUCIA CUSTODIO
8
ANA PAULA NADER MIRANDA
9
ANA PAULA PEREIRA BRESSANI
10
ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA HENRIQUES
11
ANDRE LUIZ MAIA SOUZA
12
ANNA LIDYA DA CUNHA QUINTAO
13
ARIANE APARECIDA COTA ARANTES
14
BARBARA MOREIRA INACIO CARDOSO
15
BARBARA VEZULA PIROVANI
16
BRUNA PALOMA RIBEIRO
17
CAMILA NEVES MIRANDA
18
CAMILA VALENTE TEIXEIRA
19
CARLOS WESLEI PEREIRA
20
CAROLINA DE CASTRO FREITAS DA SILVA
21
CRISTIAN JUNIOR DAMASCENO
22
CRISTIANE CARDOSO DE ASSIS
23
DAIANE GABRIELE COUTO DE PAULA
24
DANIELLE CORREA CALEGARIO
25
DANIELLE DE SOUZA LIMA
26
DANIELLE NOZAKI
27
DANILA REI ELIAS
28
DIEGO LOURENCO SILVA VAZ
29
EDILENE MARIA HERMES
30
ELIARA ACIPRESTE HUDSON
31
ELINE YARA RUFINO MENDES
32
ERNESTO VILELA BARBOSA SANTOS
33
FABIANA DOMINGOS BARROS
34
FELIPE SILVERIO AUGUSTO
35
FERNANDA SENNA FERREIRA
36
FLAVIA MENDES FERREIRA
37
FRANCIELE MENDES DE CARVALHO
38
FREDERICO RONCALLI SIQUEIRA
39
GABRIEL DUARTE MOREIRA
40
GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA ANTUNES
41
GEISIANE FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
42
GEORGE ALBERTO DIAS
43
GEORGIENE FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
44
GISELE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
45
GISLAINE FERREIRA DE SOUZA
46
GUILHERME ALAN DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
47
GUILHERME PACHECO PORTO
48
HUGO SOUSA OLIVEIRA BRITO
49
ISABELA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
50
ISABELA FERREIRA CARNEIRO ROLA
51
ISABELA LUIZA MOREIRA BRANT
52
ISABELA TEIXEIRA DA MATA
53
ISRAEL WILLER FRAGA SANTOS
54
JACIARA LANA COSTA
55
JAQUELINE DE ASSIS REIS
56
JEANE FLAVIANA AURELIANO SILVA
57
JEANO APARECIDO VIEIRA
58
JESSICA AMATA SILVA CARVALHO COTA
59
JESSICA LEMOS FERREIRA GOMES
60
JESSICA TATIANA APARECIDA MARTINS
61
JONAS CESAR ROCHA
62
JUCELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA
63
JULIANA LEITE RIBEIRO
64
JULIANA OLIVEIRA MOREIRA PINTO DA SILVA
65
JULIANE FERREIRA TIMOTEO
66
KAREN CRISTINA REZENDE MONTEIRO
67
KARINA CAROLINA GOMES SANTOS
68
KEILA KATIA AZEVEDO
69
KIVEA KASSIA DE PAIVA E SILVA
70
LARISSA APARECIDA BOLINA SANTOS
71
LARISSA CRISTINA ROCHA DA SILVA
72
LETICIA FONSECA CRUZ
73
LIVIA BICALHO FERREIA SILVA
74
LIVIA VIEIRA NUNES
75
LORENA MARIANA CESARIO
76
LUANA DA ANUNCIACAO MARTINS FREITAS
77
LUCAS EDUARDO TEIXEIRA FUSCALDI
78
LUCAS VINICIUS GOMES
79
LUCIANA CRISTINA DO ESPIRITO SANTO
80
LUDMYLLA TAMARA CREPALDE
81
LUMA ALEIXO COELHO
82
MARCELLA DIAS MARINHO MENEZES
83
MARCELLA ROCHA FRANCO
84
MARCIO VITOR DE MEDEIROS
85
MARCOS AUGUSTO ALVES DE MENDONCA
86
MARIA ANGELINA MENDES
87
MARIANA CRIVELARI DA CUNHA
88
MARIANA DIAS FONTES
89
MARIANE DE OLIVEIRA LEMUCHI
90
MARILIA CRIVELARI DA CUNHA
91
MARINA SALLES PEREIRA LEITE
92
MICHEL VALENTE MAFIA
93
MOARA DE SOUZA
94
NADIA PATRICIA DOS SANTOS
95
NAYARA BORGES DOS SANTOS
96
NEUSIMAR DE SOUSA
97
NIRLANE CRISTIANE SILVA
98
PATRICIA SILVA VIDAL
99
PAULA DE FREITAS MOREIRA
100
PAULA TEIXEIRA GOMES
101
POLIANA GOMES SABINO
102
POLLYANA DOS SANTOS CANTARUTTI
103
POLYANA MARTINS ROSA
104
PRISCILA ADRIANA CHAVES
105
RAFAELA RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA
106
RAISSA CAMILA MARQUES RODRIGUES DE PAULA
107
RAUL JULIO OTAVIO GUATIMOSIM
108
RAYANE CAMPOS ALVES
109
REGIANE ELAINE BITENCOURT FIGUEIREDO
110
RHUAM CARLOS DEIRO DE FREITAS
111
RODRIGO DEMETRIO FERREIRA
112
ROGER FERNANDO DOS SANTOS
113
ROSILENE DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
114
RUBIA LISBOA DOS SANTOS
115
SELMA DA NATIVIDADE SILVA
116
SELMA ERLANE CASTANHO
117
SIBELLE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
118
SIMONE STEFANI DA SILVA
119
SINARA CRISTINA DA SILVA
120
SOFIA BENEDINI STRINI PORTINARI BEJA
121
TATIANA ARAUJO PEREIRA
122
TATIANA DE AMORIM CAMPOS
123
TATIANA GONCALVES LUZ
124
TATIANA RODRIGUES LOPES
125
TAYMARA PAOLA DA SILVA GOMES BRANGIONI
126
THAIS MOREIRA MARQUES
127
THAMIRES CLARISSA DE PAULA ROCHA
128
THATIANE ANDRADE MAIA
129
THAWANNE ANDRADE CUNHA
130
THAYNARA MOREIRA GOMES
131
THIAGO GOMES NIQUINI
132
VALERIA MARIA DE PAULA
133
VANESSA PIRES CORREA
134
VANESSA SANTOS DE SOUZA
135
VERIDIANA APARECIDA FONSECA DE SOUZA
136
VINICIUS BERTANHA DE LIMA
137
VITORIA BARROS DIVINO
138
WAGNER LUIZ MARTINS MOREIRA
139
WENDERSON PIMENTA
140
WESLEY HENRIQUE MARGARIDA TOMAS
141
WILLIAM DOS REIS MARCAL

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima