1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ADMINISTRACAO

OrdemNome
1
ADRIANA DA CUNHA RODRIGUES
2
ADRIANO FARIA
3
AIESKA PEREIRA FARIA
4
AIRTON ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
5
ALEX BUENO PEREIRA
6
ALEXANDRE SOUZA MALTA
7
ALINE GONCALVES RODRIGUES
8
AMANDA ANTONIA DIAS LEITE GONCALVES
9
AMANDA SILVA TEODORO
10
AMARLIS GOMES MARTUCCI
11
ANA LUIZA SANTOS RABELO DE MELO
12
ANA PAULA SILVA FERREIRA
13
ANDERSON GERALDO PEREIRA
14
ANDRE CRISCOLO DE ARAUJO
15
ANDRE NIQUINI LOPEZ
16
ANGELICA MARIA DA SILVA
17
ANGELICA SOUSA GUIMARAES
18
ARIANE DA SILVA PAIVA
19
AUGUTO FRANCO MOTA
20
BARBARA RAFAELA DE LIMA
21
BEATRIZ MARTINS RIBEIRO
22
BRENDA FARIA DE MIRANDA CAUS
23
BRENO CARVALHO LAGE PIRES
24
BRUNA CARVALHO MARTINS
25
BRUNO DOURADO DE LIMA
26
CAIO HENRIQUE PAZZOTO
27
CAMILA DE BARROS
28
CAMILLA RODRIGUES SOL
29
CLEBIS TABORDA GONCALVES
30
CLEYTON MESQUITA
31
DALYSSA SUEMY FUZIMOTO CARDOSO
32
DANIEL SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
33
DANIELE SOUZA BERTOCO
34
DANIELLE PATRICIO APARECIDO
35
DANIELLE XAVIER MENDES NOVAIS
36
DANILLO CESAR MAGALHAES MOREIRA
37
DANILO PANOEIRO TEMPONE
38
DEBORA REGINA DA SILVA
39
DEBORAH DE PAULA NEVES SILVA
40
DIANA CENEM DOS SANTOS
41
DIEGO NOGUEIRA DIAS
42
DOUGLAS ROMAGNOLI ROSA
43
EDILEINE MACIEL SOUZA
44
EDUAR DOCOSTA WIEZEL
45
EDUARDA CORDEIRO SPERANCINI
46
EDUARDO EUGENIO PESSOA RAMOS
47
ELIS MARINA DE FREITAS
48
ELIZABETH CECILIA TERRA DE ALCANTARA
49
ELTON RAFAEL TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA ALVES
50
EMANUELE DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
51
ERICK MASSANORI WATANABE
52
ERIKA AQUINO FALQUETO
53
ETIENE EVERLYN COELHO
54
FABIO SERGIO VIEIRA
55
FABIO SOARES COSTA
56
FELIPE JOSE TERRA DA SILVEIRA
57
FELIPE RODRIGUES WERLY
58
FELIPE SEABRA DA SILVA
59
FELIPPE MARTINEZ CREMONEZ
60
FERNANDA COSTA PEREIRA
61
FERNANDA CRISTINA GIANESE
62
FERNANDO LUIZ DE CASTRO.
63
FILIPE NERI MARINHO
64
FLAVIO LEAO CORREA
65
FRANCISCO CLAUDIO FREITAS SILVA
66
FRANCISCO FABRICIO NOGUEIRA COELHO
67
GABRIELA CRISTINA ZOCCAL VOLPATO
68
GABRIELA D AURIA BRAGA
69
GABRIELA FERNANDES MEIRELES
70
GABRIELA MARIANO
71
GABRIELLA MAGALHAES MOREIRA DE SOUSA E SILVA
72
GEORGIA NOGUEIRA BRITO
73
GILBERTO BOLSON JUNIOR
74
GISELE NASCIMENTO CORBANEZI
75
GUILHERME DE MENDONCA CORDEIRO
76
GUILHERME DUARTE ALVES
77
GUILHERME MIRANDA RODRIGUES
78
GUILHERME VIANA FIORDOMO
79
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA VILELA
80
HELENA ALVARENGA ALVES
81
HENRIQUE BASILIO SILVA
82
HENRIQUE GERVASON MARCO BORGES
83
HENRIQUE GUIMARAES ABRAS OLIVEIRA
84
HENRIQUE JANSEN DE AVELAR RIBEIRO
85
HENRIQUE RESENDE TEIXEIRA DA FONSECA
86
IGOR PIRES REIS
87
IRIS WENCESLAU DE JESUS
88
ISAAC BRUNO SANTOS NUNES
89
ISNAYANE RAMOS DOS SANTOS
90
IVENS CHAVES ANICESIO
91
JADE ANTUNES SIMOES
92
JADE MIRANDA DOS REIS SANTOS
93
JANAINA LUCIANA ARUJO DE SOUSA
94
JESSICA DE CARVALHO ROCHA
95
JESSICA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
96
JESSICA SOUSA GUIMARAES
97
JOAO ANTONIO DA SILVA LEANDRO
98
JOAO PEDRO REIS DE MENDONCA
99
JOBSON BRUNO ALMEIDA AQUINO
100
JOELMA UMBELINO DA SILVA
101
JONATHAN ALVES CARDOSO
102
JONATHAN NASCIMENTO DALL AGNOL
103
JORGE CONRADO DIAS JUNIOR
104
JOSE CECILIO LUCAS
105
JOSE HENRIQUE RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA
106
JULIANA DA SILVA
107
JULIANA DA SILVA SOELLA
108
JUNIOR GONCALO XAVIER
109
JUSSARA JESSICA PEREIRA
110
KARINA APARECIDA COSTA
111
KAYAN WALRANDER CALIARI
112
KRIS HERIK DE OLIVEIRA
113
LAIZA VARGAS TRANCOSO
114
LARISSA MARA NEVES RODRIGUES
115
LEANDRO MASCARENHAS VASCONCELLOS
116
LEANNE CRISTINA DE SOUZA SABINO
117
LELIA GUIMARAES
118
LILIAN CRISTINA GONZAGA
119
LUAN RODRIGUES DUARTE MARTINS
120
LUCAS FELIPE MORAIS SOARES
121
LUCAS NOGUEIRA DE SOUSA
122
LUDIMILA SANT ANA DO PRADO
123
LUIS FABIANO DAVID
124
LUIS FELIPE ABRANTE SIQUEIRA
125
LUIS FELLIPE PEDROSO TAMEIRAO FERREIRA E SILVA
126
LUIS GUILHERME CANGUSSU VASCONCELOS SILVS
127
LUIZ FERNANDO GOMES LOMONACO
128
LUIZ HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA
129
MAIRON CESAR OLIVEIRA FREITAS
130
MARCELINO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
131
MARCIA MAYUMI MIYASHITA
132
MARCOS ANTONIO MAGALHAES GOMES JUNIOR
133
MARIA EVELIN FERNANDES DE CARVALHO
134
MARIAH BENEDETTI MANIGLIA
135
MARIANA MOREIRA BARBOSA
136
MARINEIA MENDES
137
MARLUCIO DYONISIO SANTOS FONSECA
138
MARTHA ULIANA KROHLING
139
MATHEUS CUNHA GUIMARAES
140
MATHEUS LUIZ CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
141
MATHEUS MIRRA MARCONDES
142
MAYARA KELLY REGIS SILVA
143
NATALIA ISABELA GOMES FERREIRA
144
NATHALYA ALVES BRETAS LAGE
145
NATHANIE BASSOTELLI
146
NAYARA CRISTINA GAMARANO SILVA
147
NURIA ROJO PEREZ
148
PABLO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
149
PAMELA ANTUNES CORREA
150
PAMELA KENIA FERREIRA
151
PEDRO HENRIQUE MELO FERREIRA DE AGUIAR
152
PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO LOPES
153
PEDRO VINICIUS DA SILVA LIMA
154
RAFAEL BERTOCO
155
RAFAEL DE LIMA AVANCI
156
RAFAEL LUIS BELLIZZI
157
RAFAEL MAGNO LANZA MEIRELLES
158
RAFAEL WILLIAN DA SILVA
159
RAFAELLA FERNANDES COSENZA
160
RAQUEL CAROLINE RONDON AFFONSO CEDRO
161
RAQUEL SABINO FREITAS
162
RENAN CESAR PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
163
RENATA LEAL BATISTA
164
RICARDO BRAGA VERONEZE
165
RITCHELE DE MORAES
166
ROBERT EDSON MIYAHARA
167
RODOLFO EBERGENYI BALTIERI
168
RODOLFO LINS CARDOSO
169
RODOLFO MAGELA SILVA
170
ROQUE OTACILIO PINTO MACIEL
171
ROSANA GONCALVES MAIA
172
RUDA FARES MOKARZEL BIONDI
173
SARA CAROLINA JALES GONCALVES
174
SAULO RODRIGO GOMES
175
SELMA MARIA NOLASCO GOMES
176
STHEFANO VENGA PEREIRA
177
TAMARA GOMES SILVA
178
TAMIRES RENNO PEIXOTO
179
TAMIRIS MARIA TOLEDO OLIVEIRA
180
TATIANI YUKI ROSSI
181
TAYARA REBOUCAS MARQUES
182
TAYNARA CRISTINA GONCALVES
183
THAIANNE CRISTINE PAIVA MUNIZ
184
THAIS YUMI PASSOS KISE
185
THALIS COUTO GOMES DINIZ
186
THAMIRIS FIGUEIREDO FERNANDES
187
THATIANE CRISTINA PEREIRA MARQUES
188
THAYS APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
189
THIAGO VICENTE DA SILVA
190
THIAGO WINICIUS COUTO DE MIRANDA
191
THULIO LEONEL DE ASSIS
192
TOFIR JOSE ESPERIDIAO IBRAIM
193
TULIO VINICIUS THEODORO DE FREITAS SILVA
194
VANESSA DIAS TEIXEIRA
195
VANESSA VIEIRA PAGOTTO
196
VICTOR MAGNO GUIMARAES BRANDAO
197
VINICIUS COSTA DE FARIA
198
VITOR LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
199
VITOR LUIS MEIRELES TEIXEIRA
200
WALACE FLAVIANO FIALHO
201
WENDY NELY GONCALVES DE SOUZA

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima