1 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2010

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : ARTES CENICAS - LICENCIATURA

OrdemNome
1
ADRIANA MARTINS DE CASTRO
2
ALICE CARNEIRO DE CASTRO
3
ALINE CARNEIRO DE CASTRO
4
ALINE RAMOS GASPAR
5
AMANDA CAMPOS RIX
6
AMANDA CURSINO DOS SANTOS
7
AMANDA MINATTI
8
AMANDA ROMERO FAULHABER
9
ANA CLAUDIA FERREIRA DRUMOND
10
ANATALIA SILVA PEDRO
11
ANDRE DO CARMO OTONI
12
ANDRE SABOYA
13
ARIANA MOREIRA DE SOUZA
14
ARIANE CRISTINE MENDES RIBEIRO
15
AUGUSTO MACEDO SILVA MESQUITA
16
BARBARA KELLIN COGHI
17
BEATRIZ MENDES
18
BRUNA BERTI RODRIGUES
19
BRUNO RICARDO FAGUNDES
20
BRUNO SANTANA ALVES
21
CARLOS EDUARDO CAETANO DE SOUZA
22
CAROL SOUZA DO VALE
23
CAROLINA LANZA RODRIGUES
24
CAROLINA VENTURELLI LEANDRO
25
CESAR ALEXANDRE DA SILVA GODOI
26
DAYANE OLIVEIRA LIMA
27
DEBORA GUIMARAES RAMOS
28
DEBORAH MENEZES DE SA
29
DRIELLY SOFIA MARTINS
30
ELLEN DA SILVA RODRIGUES
31
EMANUEL ARCANJO DE PAULA SOUZA
32
EVERTON DA SILVA JOSE
33
EVERTON LAMPE DE ARAUJO
34
FELIPE EDUARDO LOPES DA CUNHA
35
FERNANDA BACHA FERREIRA
36
FERNANDA JUNQUEIRA DE ABREU
37
FILIPE MARTINS DE ASSIS ALVARENGA LAGE
38
FLAVIANE FLORES VIEIRA DE MAGALHAES
39
FRANCIELE NATACHA CANDIDO CAMPOS
40
FRANCISMAR AMBROSIO ALVES
41
GABRIEL MIRANDA COELHO
42
GABRIELA APARECIDA SIQUEIRA SILVA
43
GEFERSON SANTOS MORAIS
44
GERALDO MAGELA SILVA ROCHA
45
GESSICA LACERDA SIQUEIRA
46
HEMIU DE ARAUJO RUSZACK
47
HUDSON DOS SANTOS ROCHA
48
HUGO ALEXANDRE DE MORAIS
49
IARA DE LOURDES FRANKLIN
50
INGRID PEREIRA MANTOVAN
51
ISABELA ARVELOS CAIXETA
52
IZABEL DE OLIVEIRA MATIAS
53
JESSICA REGINA DOS SANTOS
54
JOANDERSON FLORIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS
55
JOAO ANTONIO BENNETT DA SILVA
56
KARINE EVELYN ALVES CARVALHO
57
LAIS DOS SANTOS PIRES
58
LAURA CICOLIN LEME
59
LEANDRA HILARIO DE LIMA
60
LEONARDO MENDES RIOS
61
LETICIA ALVES ARAUJO
62
LETICIA GOUVEA ISSENE
63
LETICIA LOPES PINTO
64
LUCAS ALEXANDRE FAGUNDES
65
LUCAS DE JESUS FERREIRA
66
MAIRA MARTINS FROIS
67
MARA RUBIA RODRIGUES DE ABREU SOUZA
68
MARCIO MASSELLI DIAS FILHO
69
MARIANA CARVALHO ARANTES
70
MAXLAINE FRANCINE BARBOSA
71
MILENA BESSA ZACCHE
72
MONICA DA SILVA DE PAULA
73
NATALIA MACEDO RODRIGUES ANICETO
74
NATHALIA CHRISTINE DA SILVA
75
NICOLE MARIA DA COSTA SILVA
76
PALOMA SARAIVA DE FIGUEIREDO
77
PALUANA KERLEN DE GODOI
78
POLLYANA DE SOUZA GUERRA
79
PRISCILA BRESSAN
80
PRISCILLA KESSIE ALVES LIMA E SOUSA
81
RAPHAEL FREITAS MODESTO
82
REGINALDO BASTOS DO SANTOS
83
RONALDO CESAR MIRANDA
84
SARAH LEAO LOPES
85
SAULO VINICIUS DA SILVA ALMEIDA
86
SIMARA DE ALMEIDA
87
SUSANA REGINA RUSSO
88
TALITA MIRANDA LEITE
89
TALITA TONSO
90
TALYTA FRANCESKA DA SILVA
91
TAMARA PEREIRA DE PAULA
92
TAMARA PRISCILA ALVES RIBEIRO
93
TAYLINE APARECIDA CABIDO ALFREDO
94
THAIS DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
95
THAIS MARIA CAMPOS COIMBRA
96
THAISSA TRANCOSO GOMES
97
THALITA JULMA TIBURCIO PAES
98
THYRONE MARQUES MENDES
99
WESLEY OLIVEIRA NERY
100
WEVERTON ANDRADE SILVA
101
WINNY SILVA DA ROCHA

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima