2 VESTIBULAR UFOP 2009

Candidatos Classificados na 1 Fase

Curso : PEDAGOGIA

OrdemNome
1
ADRIANA ANDRE DE MELO DA SILVA
2
ALCILENE RODRIGUES PEREIRA
3
ALEXANDRA APARECIDA GUIMARAES
4
ALINE APARECIDA ANGELO SILVA BARBOSA
5
ALINE BORGES DA SILVA
6
AMANDA MOTA DE OLIVEIRA
7
ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA
8
ANA LUCIA PIMENTA DE JESUS
9
ANDRESA DA SILVA MARTINS
10
ANDREZA CRISTINA FERNANDES
11
ANNE GABRIELLE ALVES SOUZA CHAVES
12
ARIANE DOMINGUES COSTA
13
BARBARA LUIZA RODRIGUES LOPES
14
BRUNA PIRES VALADARES
15
CAROLINE GONTIJO DE ALMEIDA
16
CLEIDIANE DAS GRACAS BENTO
17
DAIANE ANSALONI MENDES
18
DANIELA ROSA ALGARVES PINEDA
19
DEBORAH FERNANDA COSTA
20
DEYVID FIGUEIREDO ABDALLA
21
EDLHANE DA SILVA RIBEIRO
22
EDNA DA CONCEICAO VELOSO
23
ELENICE MARIA GOMES
24
ELISANGELA ROSEMERE PINTO
25
ERIKA VANESSA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
26
FABIOLA FLAUSINO DA CUNHA
27
FERNANDA ANTUNES CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA
28
FLAVIA GOMES DA SILVA
29
GABRIELA MATOS DE SOUSA
30
GABRIELA RODRIGUES CHAGAS
31
GEISIANE MARIA DE CAMPOS
32
GLAUCIA PRISCILA DOS PASSOS MONTEIRO
33
IZABEL CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO AUGUSTO
34
JESSICA APARECIDA CIRILO
35
JESSICA MAIA GONCALVES
36
JORBELY VICOSO TORRES
37
KARINE CASTRO LOURENCO NUNES
38
KELLY MARTINS DOS SANTOS
39
KELLY MESQUITA CLEMENTE
40
LILIANE COSTA PEREIRA
41
LUCIANE DE JESUS SACRAMENTO PINTO
42
LUDIMILA SAMPAIO FONSECA
43
LUIZ FELIPE VIANA CARDOSO
44
MARGARIDA DO CARMO SANTOS MAGALHAES
45
MARIA ALICE ALMEIDA GALLO
46
MARIA ANTONIA EMILIANO GOMES
47
MARIA AUXILIADORA SACRAMENTO PINTO
48
MARIA HELENA LINO FERNANDES
49
MARIA IZABEL DO CARMO
50
MARIA RITA LUCIA
51
MARINA ISRAEL LEITE
52
MARINA LUZIA BORGES FERREIRA
53
MARY LUCIA SILVEIRA DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA
54
MARY LUCY LOPES DOS SANTOS
55
NATALIA DE SOUSA ALVES DA SILVA
56
NATALIA MARTINS BARROS
57
PATRICIA DE NOBREGA
58
PRISCILA MARIA SANTOS NEVES
59
PRISCILA MENDES BARROS BORGES
60
PRISCILA MENEZES DE SOUZA MAIA
61
PRISCILLA PINHEIRO BASTOS
62
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
63
REGIANE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
64
RENATA CASSIA DA SILVA
65
ROMULO TEIXEIRA MACEDO
66
ROSANA APARECIDA PEREIRA
67
ROSANA DA CONCEICO ARAUJO
68
ROSANA RIOGA MENDES
69
SABRINA DE FIGUEIREDO SOUZA
70
SAMIRA DE SOUZA ALVES
71
SERGIANE LOPES BARBOSA
72
SUZANA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA SCAGLIONI
73
SUZILEIKA COIMBRA AGUIAR
74
TAILANDIA PRISCILA MENDES
75
TAINARA FLORES DE LIMA RABELO
76
TALITA APARECIDA DA CUNHA
77
TALITA MANNOELA AUGUSTO GONCALVES
78
TATIANE PEREIRA ALVES MORAES
79
TEREZA CRISTINA GONCALVES GABARRA
80
THALITA MOL BARBOSA
81
THAMYRES XAVIER MOREIRA
82
VALERIA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
83
VERALICE MACIEL
84
VILMA MARTINS LIBANO
85
VINICIUS ALENCAR DE CARVALHO
86
WANY DAS GRACAS MOL

 

Anterior | Recarrega | Próxima